22:00
Atletico Madrid
Juventus
22:00
Schalke 04
Manchester City
February 20
live 65'
Sevilla
Lazio
February 20
21:45
Derby County
? - ?
Millwall
21:45
Darlington
? - ?
Brackley Town
February 20
FT
AC Cuneo 1905
Lucchese
FT
Olbia
0 - 0
Robur Siena
FT
Virtus Entella
Pistoiese
February 20
FT
Siracusa Calcio
Viterbese
February 20
live 23'
Bordeaux
Guingamp
22:00
Paris Saint-Germain
Montpellier
February 20
21:45
Rangers
? - ?
Kilmarnock
February 20
FT
Dynamo Kyiv U19
Juventus U19
AP
FC Midtjylland U19 *
Roma U19
FT
Montpellier U19
2 - 1
Benfica U19
FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
Lyon U19
FT
Jerv
Start
FT
FC Orenburg
FK Spartaks
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
FT
Odds Ballklubb
Mjoendalen
19:00
Marbella FC
? - ?
Tromsoe
20:30
Winterthur
FC Rapperswil-Jona
February 20
FT
Ethnikos Achnas
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
FT
AEL Limassol
Ermis Aradippou
FT
Pafos FC
Enosis Paralimni
FT
Doxa Katokopia
APOEL Nicosia
February 20
FT
Budaorsi SC
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FT
Soroksar SC
Andrashida LSC
FT
Taksony SE
Vidi FC
FT
Tiszakecske FC
Budapest Honved
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Paksi FC
FT
Mezokovesd SE
0 - 0
Haladas
live 67'
Ferencvaros
1 - 0
Kisvarda FC
FT
Dunav Ruse
FC Vereya
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FK Septemvri Sofia
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
Levski Sofia
00:15
Talleres
Palestino
02:30
Defensor Sporting
CA Mineiro MG
02:30
Defensa y Justicia
Botafogo RJ
February 21
02:00
Boca Juniors
Atletico Tucuman
February 20
23:15
Luverdense
? - ?
Figueirense
February 21
01:30
Corinthians
? - ?
Avenida
01:30
Santa Cruz
? - ?
Nautico
01:30
Serra
? - ?
Vasco da Gama
21:00
Guabira
? - ?
Always Ready
February 21
00:30
Real Potosi
? - ?
Nacional Potosi
02:45
Aurora
? - ?
Bolivar
02:45
Royal Pari
? - ?
Blooming
03:00
Tolima
? - ?
Atletico Junior
22:00
Carabobo FC
? - ?
Atletico Venezuela
February 21
03:00
CD Marathon
Santos
03:00
Club Atletico Pantoja
New York Red Bulls
05:00
Alianza FC (SLV)
CF Monterrey
03:00
FC Juarez
? - ?
Puebla FC
05:00
Dorados
? - ?
Queretaro FC
03:00
CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula
? - ?
CD Guadalajara
05:00
Pumas
? - ?
Leones Negros UDEG
February 21
00:30
Santa Tecla FC
? - ?
Turin FESA FC
February 21
03:00
Coban Imperial
? - ?
San Pedro
FT
Erchim
Ryomyong SC
FT
Alay Osh
Ahal
FT
Colombo FC
Transport United
February 20
FT
Northeast United FC
FC Pune City
February 20
FT
Esteghlal
FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
February 20
FT
Al Wakrah
Al Mu'aidar
live 65'
Al Markhiya
0 - 0
Al Mesaimeer
FT
Al Fateh SC
AL Ahli Saudi FC
February 20
FT
Smouha SC
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FT
El Geish
El Zamalek
live 20'
Al Ahly
1 - 0
El Dakhleya
February 20
FT
Gor Mahia
Western Stima
February 20
FT
Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
1 - 2
Wydad Athletic Club Casablanca
FT
Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
1 - 0
RSB Berkane
FT
Olympic Club de Safi
0 - 1
RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
live HT
SuperSport United
Orlando Pirates
February 20
FT
Bendel Insurance
Rivers United FC
FT
Enugu Rangers
Wikki Tourist
FT
Enyimba
Katsina United
FT
Kwara United
Niger Tornadoes
FT
Lobi Stars
Remo Stars
FT
MFM FC
Sunshine Stars
February 20
FT
Akwa United
Ifeanyi Ubah United
FT
El Kanemi Warriors
Heartland Owerri
FT
Gombe United
Go Round
FT
Kano Pillars
Abia Warriors
FT
Nasarawa United
Yobe Desert Stars
FT
Plateau United
Kada City