Socer24

Jun 27, 2020
18:00
1A
? - ?
2C
half-time
(? - ?)
[
Fixtures
|
X
]
 
Jun 27, 2020
18:00
? - ?
 
Jun 27, 2020
18:00
? - ?
 
Jun 28, 2020
18:00
? - ?
 
Jun 28, 2020
18:00
? - ?
 
Jun 29, 2020
18:00
? - ?
 
Jun 29, 2020
18:00
? - ?
Round of last 16 Johan Cruijff Arena
Jun 27, 2020
18:00
2A
? - ?
2B
half-time
(? - ?)
[
Fixtures
|
X
]
 
Jun 27, 2020
18:00
? - ?
 
Jun 27, 2020
18:00
? - ?
 
Jun 28, 2020
18:00
? - ?
 
Jun 28, 2020
18:00
? - ?
 
Jun 29, 2020
18:00
? - ?
 
Jun 29, 2020
18:00
? - ?
Champions League - Quarter-finals
April 9
21:00
Liverpool
FC Porto
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester City
April 10
21:00
Ajax
Juventus
21:00
Manchester United
Barcelona
Champions League - Semi-finals
April 30
21:00
Manchester United/Barcelona
? - ?
Liverpool/FC Porto
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur/Manchester City
? - ?
Ajax/Juventus
Champions League - Final
June 1
21:00
Winner SF 1
? - ?
Winner SF 2
Champions League - Round of 16
March 12
FT
Juventus
Atletico Madrid
FT
Manchester City
Schalke 04
March 13
FT
Barcelona
Lyon
FT
FC Bayern München
Liverpool
Champions League - Group A
December 11, 2018
FT
Club Brugge
Atletico Madrid
FT
Monaco
Borussia Dortmund
Champions League - Group B
December 11, 2018
FT
Barcelona
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Inter
PSV Eindhoven
Champions League - Group C
December 11, 2018
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
Paris Saint-Germain
FT
Liverpool
Napoli
Champions League - Group D
December 11, 2018
FT
Galatasaray
FC Porto
FT
Schalke 04
Lokomotiv Moscow
Champions League - Group E
December 12, 2018
FT
Ajax
FC Bayern München
FT
Benfica
AEK Athens
Champions League - Group F
December 12, 2018
FT
Manchester City
Hoffenheim
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Lyon
Champions League - Group G
December 12, 2018
FT
Real Madrid
CSKA Moscow
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Roma
Champions League - Group H
December 12, 2018
FT
Valencia
Manchester United
FT
Young Boys
Juventus
Champions League - Qualification
August 28, 2018
FT
AEK Athens
Vidi FC
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Young Boys
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Ajax
August 29, 2018
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Benfica
FT
PSV Eindhoven
BATE Borisov
FT
Salzburg
FK Crvena Zvezda
June 26, 2018
AET
FC Santa Coloma
Drita
FT
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Lincoln Red Imps FC
June 29, 2018
AET
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Drita
Europa League - Quarter-finals
April 11
21:00
Arsenal
Napoli
21:00
Benfica
Eintracht Frankfurt
21:00
Slavia Prague
Chelsea
21:00
Villarreal
Valencia
Europa League - Semi-finals
May 2
21:00
Arsenal/SSC Napoli
? - ?
Villarreal/Valencia
21:00
Benfica/Eintracht Frankfurt
? - ?
Slavia Prague/Chelsea
Europa League - Final
May 29
21:00
Winner SF 2
? - ?
Winner SF 1
Europa League - Round of 16
March 14
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Chelsea
FT
FC Krasnodar
Valencia
FT
Salzburg
Napoli
FT
Arsenal
Rennes
AET
Benfica
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Inter
Eintracht Frankfurt
AET
Slavia Prague
Sevilla
FT
Villarreal
Zenit St. Petersburg
Europa League - Round of 32
February 20
FT
Sevilla
Lazio
February 21
FT
Arsenal
BATE Borisov
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Napoli
FC Zuerich
FT
Salzburg
Club Brugge
FT
Valencia
Celtic
FT
Villarreal
Sporting CP
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Fenerbahce
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
FC Krasnodar
FT
Benfica
Galatasaray
FT
Chelsea
Malmoe FF
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Olympiacos
FT
Genk
Slavia Prague
FT
Inter
Rapid Wien
FT
Real Betis
Rennes
Europa League - Group A
December 13, 2018
FT
AEK Larnaca
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
FC Zuerich
Europa League - Group B
December 13, 2018
FT
Celtic
Salzburg
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Rosenborg
Europa League - Group C
December 13, 2018
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Bordeaux
FT
Slavia Prague
Zenit St. Petersburg
Europa League - Group D
December 13, 2018
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Anderlecht
FT
Spartak Trnava
Fenerbahce
Europa League - Group E
December 13, 2018
FT
Arsenal
Qarabag FK
FT
Sporting CP
Vorskla Poltava
Europa League - Group F
December 13, 2018
FT
F91 Dudelange
Real Betis
FT
Olympiacos
Milan
Europa League - Group G
December 13, 2018
FT
Rapid Wien
Rangers
FT
Villarreal
Spartak Moscow
Europa League - Group H
December 13, 2018
FT
Lazio
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Marseille
Apollon Limassol
Europa League - Group I
December 13, 2018
FT
Besiktas
Malmoe FF
FT
Genk
Sarpsborg 08
Europa League - Group J
December 13, 2018
FT
Akhisarspor
Standard Liege
FT
Sevilla
FC Krasnodar
Europa League - Group K
December 13, 2018
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Jablonec
FT
Rennes
FC Astana
Europa League - Group L
December 13, 2018
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
BATE Borisov
FT
Vidi FC
Chelsea
Europa League - Qualification
August 30, 2018
AET
FC Astana *
APOEL Nicosia
FT
FC Ufa
Rangers
FT
AEK Larnaca
Trencin
AET
FC Koebenhavn *
Atalanta
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Zorya Luhansk
FT
Apollon Limassol
Basel
FT
CFR Cluj
F91 Dudelange
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Molde
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Qarabag FK
FC Sheriff
FT
FC Midtjylland
Malmoe FF
FT
Besiktas
Partizan Beograd
FT
KF Shkendija
Rosenborg
FT
Broendby IF
Genk
FT
FC FCSB
Rapid Wien
FT
Spartak Trnava
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Bordeaux
Gent
FT
Burnley
Olympiacos
FT
Celtic
Suduva
FT
Sevilla
Sigma Olomouc
July 5, 2018
AET
St Joseph's
B36 Torshavn *
FT
Riteriais
Cefn Druids AFC
FT
FC Prishtina
Europa FC
FT
Gzira United
Sant Julia
FT
Bala Town
Tre Fiori
FT
Klaksvik
Birkirkara
FT
Folgore
UE Engordany
UEFA - Super Cup
August 15, 2018
AET
Real Madrid
Atletico Madrid
Copa America Centenario - Play-off
June 26, 2016
FT
USA
Colombia
June 27, 2016
AET
Argentina
Chile *
Copa America Centenario - Group A
June 12, 2016
FT
USA
Paraguay
FT
Colombia
Costa Rica
Copa America Centenario - Group B
June 13, 2016
FT
Ecuador
Haiti
FT
Brazil
Peru
Copa America Centenario - Group C
June 14, 2016
FT
Mexico
Venezuela
FT
Uruguay
Jamaica
Copa America Centenario - Group D
June 15, 2016
FT
Chile
Panama
FT
Argentina
Bolivia
Copa America Centenario - Qualification
January 9, 2016
FT
Trinidad and Tobago
Haiti
FT
Panama
Cuba
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group A
March 22
FT
Sudan
Equatorial Guinea
March 23
FT
Senegal
Madagascar
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group B
March 22
FT
Malawi
Morocco
March 23
FT
Cameroon
Comoros
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group C
March 23
FT
Burundi
Gabon
FT
Mali
South Sudan
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group D
March 22
FT
Algeria
Gambia
March 24
FT
Benin
Togo
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group E
March 22
FT
Nigeria
Seychelles
March 24
FT
Libya
South Africa
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group F
March 22
Canc.
Sierra Leone
Ethiopia
March 23
FT
Ghana
Kenya
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group G
March 24
FT
DR Congo
Liberia
FT
Zimbabwe
Congo
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group H
March 23
FT
Ivory Coast
Rwanda
March 24
FT
Central African Republic
Guinea
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group I
March 22
FT
Burkina Faso
Mauritania
FT
Botswana
Angola
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group J
March 22
FT
Tunisia
Eswatini
March 23
FT
Niger
Egypt
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group K
March 23
FT
Guinea-Bissau
Mozambique
FT
Zambia
Namibia
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group L
March 24
FT
Cape Verde
Lesotho
FT
Tanzania
Uganda
Confederations Cup - Play-off
July 2, 2017
AET
Portugal
Mexico
FT
Chile
Germany
Confederations Cup - Group A
June 24, 2017
FT
Mexico
Russia
FT
New Zealand
Portugal
Confederations Cup - Group B
June 25, 2017
FT
Chile
Australia
FT
Germany
Cameroon
International - Friendlies
March 22
FT
New Caledonia
Mauritius
FT
Japan
Colombia
FT
South Korea
Bolivia
FT
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
FT
Argentina
Venezuela
March 23
FT
Peru
Paraguay
FT
Guatemala
Costa Rica
FT
Mexico
Chile
FT
Afghanistan
Malaysia
AP
Oman *
Singapore
FT
Jordan
Syria
FT
Brazil
Panama
March 24
FT
Fiji
1 - 0
Mauritius
FT
Chinese Taipei
Solomon Islands
March 25
FT
China
Uzbekistan
FT
Myanmar
Indonesia
FT
Uruguay
Thailand
FT
Azerbaijan
Lithuania
FT
Kuwait
Nepal
FT
Saudi Arabia
Equatorial Guinea
March 26
12:30
Japan
? - ?
Bolivia
13:00
Iraq
? - ?
Jordan
13:00
South Korea
? - ?
Colombia
15:45
UAE
? - ?
Syria
17:00
Nigeria
? - ?
Egypt
19:00
Ivory Coast
? - ?
Liberia
19:00
Senegal
? - ?
Mali
Canc.
Czech Republic
? - ?
Argentina
21:00
Morocco
? - ?
Argentina
21:45
Algeria
? - ?
Tunisia
21:45
Czech Republic
? - ?
Brazil
21:45
Gibraltar
? - ?
Estonia
March 27
01:55
USA
? - ?
Chile
02:30
Honduras
? - ?
Ecuador
03:00
Peru
? - ?
El Salvador
04:00
Costa Rica
? - ?
Jamaica
04:00
Paraguay
? - ?
Mexico
International - Club Friendlies
March 22
FT
1. FC Nürnberg
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Sturm Graz
Kapfenberger SV
FT
Milan
Chiasso
FT
AaB
Odds Ballklubb
FT
Brescia
0 - 0
Lugano
FT
Chievo
0 - 0
Grasshoppers
FT
Hartberg
SV Horn
FT
LASK
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
Rapid Wien
Wiener Neustadt
FT
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Hannover 96
FT
Vaalerenga
Lillestroem
FT
Sevilla
Schalke 04
March 23
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Oergryte IS
FT
Halmstads BK
Elfsborg
FT
Oerebro
IFK Mariehamn
FT
Oesters IF
Kalmar FF
FT
Sirius
IK Frej Taeby
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
Djurgaarden
FT
Brann
Sogndal
FT
Fredrikstad
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Stroemsgodset
Start
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Austria Wien
March 24
FT
Galatasaray
Umraniyespor
Canc.
Sarpsborg 08
? - ?
Hamarkameratene
FT
AIK
Brommapojkarna
FT
Molde
Oestersunds FK
FT
Haecken
GAIS
FT
Mjaellby
Hammarby
FT
Kristiansund BK
Aalesund
FT
Mjoendalen
Stabaek
FT
Ranheim
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Tromsoe
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
Viking
FK Haugesund
March 25
FT
FC Ufa
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Rosenborg
March 26
13:30
Kasimpasa
? - ?
Boluspor
15:00
Alanyaspor
? - ?
Altyn Asyr
15:30
Al-Nasr
? - ?
Arsenal
March 27
13:00
Konyaspor
? - ?
Adana Demirspor
18:00
Denizlispor
? - ?
Goztepe
March 28
17:00
Fenerbahce
? - ?
Eskisehirspor
International - Friendly (Under 21)
March 22
FT
Czech Republic U21
Iceland U21
FT
Bulgaria U21
N.Ireland U21
FT
Ukraine U21
North Macedonia U21
FT
Kazakhstan U21
Latvia U21
FT
Malta U21
Turkmenistan U21
FT
Georgia U21
Slovenia U21
FT
Scotland U21
0 - 0
Mexico U21
FT
Slovakia U21
Greece U21
FT
Sweden U21
Russia U21
FT
Finland U21
Norway U21
FT
Switzerland U21
Croatia U21
March 24
FT
North Macedonia U21
Latvia U21
FT
Kazakhstan U21
Estonia U21
FT
Kosovo U21
Turkmenistan U21
FT
France U21
Denmark U21
March 25
FT
Sweden U21
Scotland U21
FT
Finland U21
Bulgaria U21
FT
Ukraine U21
Kazakhstan U21
FT
Norway U21
Russia U21
FT
Qatar U21
Iceland U21
FT
Italy U21
Croatia U21
FT
Spain U21
Austria U21
March 26
14:00
Latvia U21
? - ?
Ukraine U21
16:00
Estonia U21
? - ?
North Macedonia U21
16:00
Kosovo U21
? - ?
Malta U21
16:00
Netherlands U21
? - ?
Egypt U21
16:00
Poland U21
? - ?
Serbia U21
17:00
Georgia U21
? - ?
Israel U21
17:30
Greece U21
? - ?
Montenegro U21
21:45
England U21
? - ?
Germany U21
International - Friendly (Under 19)
March 22
FT
Latvia U19
1 - 1
Armenia U19
March 23
FT
Thailand U19
China U19
FT
Vietnam U19
Myanmar U19
March 25
FT
China U19
2 - 0
Myanmar U19
FT
Vietnam U19
0 - 0
Thailand U19
FT
Belarus U19
Lithuania U19
14:00
North Macedonia U19
? - ?
Albania U19
March 27
11:00
Belarus U19
? - ?
Lithuania U19
International - Friendlies :: women
February 28
FT
France
Germany
March 4
FT
France
Uruguay
International - FIFA Club World Cup
December 22, 2018
FT
Kashima Antlers
River Plate
FT
Real Madrid
Al-Ain
International - Champions Cup:: play-off
August 7, 2018
Canc.
Inter
Sevilla
AP
Chelsea *
Lyon
August 8, 2018
FT
Real Madrid
Roma
August 11, 2018
FT
Atletico Madrid
Inter
International - Audi Cup
August 1, 2017
FT
Atletico Madrid
Napoli
FT
FC Bayern München
Liverpool
August 2, 2017
FT
Napoli
FC Bayern München
AP
Atletico Madrid *
Liverpool
International - Baltic Cup
June 2, 2018
FT
Latvia
Estonia
June 5, 2018
FT
Lithuania
Latvia
International - Kirin Cup
June 7, 2017
FT
Japan
Syria
International - LaLiga World Tournament
July 27, 2018
FT
Girona
Melbourne City FC
July 28, 2018
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
Girona
International - Uhren Cup
July 13, 2018
FT
Basel
Feyenoord
July 14, 2018
FT
Young Boys
Wolverhampton Wanderers
International - Gulf Cup Play-Off
January 2, 2018
FT
Oman
Bahrain
AET
Iraq
UAE *
January 5, 2018
AET
Oman *
UAE
International - Gulf Cup Group A
December 28, 2017
FT
Kuwait
UAE
FT
Saudi Arabia
Oman
International - Gulf Cup Group B
December 29, 2017
FT
Iraq
Yemen
FT
Qatar
Bahrain
International - Toulon:: play-off
June 9, 2018
AP
Scotland U21
Turkey U20 *
FT
Mexico U21
England U21
International - Toulon:: placement matches
June 5, 2018
FT
Portugal U19
China U21
FT
Qatar U19
South Korea U20
June 7, 2018
FT
France U20
Canada U21
FT
Japan U21
Togo U21
International - Toulon:: group A
June 1, 2018
FT
China U21
Mexico U21
FT
England U21
Qatar U19
International - Toulon:: group B
June 2, 2018
FT
South Korea U20
Scotland U21
FT
France U20
Togo U21
International - Toulon:: group C
June 3, 2018
FT
Japan U21
Canada U21
FT
Portugal U19
Turkey U20
International - Atlantic Cup
February 1
FT
Salzburg
Beijing Guoan
FT
Rosenborg
Slavia Prague
February 4
FT
Mattersburg
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
AGF
Rosenborg
February 6
AP
IFK Norrkoeping
Farense *
June 9, 2018
AET
Padania *
Szekely Land
AET
Northern Cyprus
Karpatalya *
June 9, 2018
FT
Chagos Islands
1 - 6
Tuvalu
FT
Matabeleland
1 - 0
Tamil Eelam
AET
Tibet
United Koreans of Japan *
FT
Barawa
0 - 7
Western Armenia
FT
Kabylia
0 - 2
Abkhazia
AP
Panjab *
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
FT
Barawa
1 - 2
Cascadia
FT
Isle of Man
2 - 0
Tamil Eelam
June 3, 2018
FT
Barawa
2 - 0
Isle of Man
FT
Tamil Eelam
0 - 6
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
Canc.
Abkhazia
? - ?
Felvidek
FT
Abkhazia
0 - 2
Karpatalya
FT
Northern Cyprus
3 - 1
Tibet
June 3, 2018
FT
Abkhazia
2 - 2
Northern Cyprus
Canc.
Felvidek
? - ?
Tibet
FT
Karpatalya
5 - 1
Tibet
June 2, 2018
FT
Szekely Land
5 - 0
Matabeleland
FT
Padania
8 - 0
Tuvalu
June 3, 2018
FT
Padania
3 - 1
Szekely Land
FT
Tuvalu
1 - 3
Matabeleland
June 2, 2018
FT
United Koreans of Japan
0 - 0
Kabylia
FT
Panjab
0 - 1
Western Armenia
June 3, 2018
FT
Panjab
1 - 1
United Koreans of Japan
FT
Western Armenia
4 - 0
Kabylia
March 6
FT
Scotland
Denmark
FT
Switzerland
Spain
FT
Portugal
Iceland
AP
Canada *
Sweden
AP
China
Netherlands *
FT
Poland
Norway
March 1
FT
Scotland
Canada
March 4
FT
Iceland
Scotland
March 1
FT
Poland
Spain
March 4
FT
Netherlands
Poland
March 1
FT
China
Norway
March 4
FT
Denmark
China
March 1
FT
Portugal
Sweden
March 4
FT
Switzerland
Portugal
International - Suruga Bank Championship
August 7
12:00
Shonan Bellmare
? - ?
Athletico Paranaense