April 13
FT
SPAL
Juventus
FT
Roma
Udinese
FT
Milan
Lazio
April 13
FT
Crotone
Cremonese
FT
Lecce
Carpi
FT
Salernitana
Cittadella
FT
Venezia
Foggia
FT
Albissola
Robur Siena
FT
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
Pisa
FT
Carrarese
ASDC Gozzano
FT
Juventus U23
Olbia
FT
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
Virtus Entella
FT
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Lucchese
FT
Piacenza
AC Cuneo 1905
FT
Novara
Alessandria
FT
US Citta DI Pontedera
0 - 0
Pistoiese
April 13
FT
Hearts
Inverness CT
April 13
FT
Viking FK
SK Brann
April 13
FT
Sandefjord Fotball
Aalesund
April 13
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Haecken
FT
Kalmar FF
IFK Norrkoeping
April 13
FT
Mjallby AIF
Vasteraas SK
FT
IK Brage
Halmstads BK
FT
Kungsbacka Dff
Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC
April 13
FT
FC Inter
SJK
FT
KPV
RoPS
FT
KuPS
HJK
April 13
FT
AOK Kerkyra
Irodotos
FT
Aiginiakos FC
Platanias
FT
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Volos Nps
FT
Ergotelis
Iraklis
FT
Sparti
Doxa Dramas
April 13
FT
Longford Town
Bray Wanderers
FT
Cliftonville
Ballymena United
FT
Glenavon
Coleraine
FT
Linfield
Crusaders
FT
Ards
Glentoran
FT
Dungannon Swifts
Institute
FT
Warrenpoint Town
Newry City AFC
FT
SKF Sered
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
Ruzomberok
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
Trencin
Zlate Moravce
FT
FK Senica
Nitra
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Spartak Trnava
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
Radnicki Nis
FT
Mladost Lucani
FK Napredak Krusevac
FT
FK Partizan
Cukaricki
FT
Vojvodina
Proleter
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
Backa Backa Palanka
FT
FK Macva Sabac
FK Dinamo Vranje
FT
Vozdovac
FK Zemun
April 13
FT
MTK Budapest U19
2 - 1
Puskas Akademia U19
FT
Honved U19
5 - 1
Gyori U19
FT
Illes Akademia U19
3 - 0
Diosgyor U19
FT
PFK Botev Plovdiv
Cherno More Varna
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Beroe
April 13
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
FC Minsk
FT
Gomel
Energetik-BGU
April 13
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris
FK Riteriai
FT
Stumbras Kaunas
Zalgiris Vilnius
April 13
FT
FCI Levadia
Tulevik Viljandi
FT
Talinna Kalev
Maardu Linnameeskond
FT
Narva Trans
Flora Tallinn
FT
Dinamo-Auto
Speranta
FT
CS Petrocub
Codru
FT
Hapoel Haifa FC
Hapoel Raanana AFC
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
FC Ashdod
Bnei Sakhnin
FT
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Maccabi Petach Tikva
FT
Los Andes
Chacarita Juniors
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
Brown de Adrogue
FT
Olimpo
Independiente Rivadavia
FT
Almagro
Temperley
FT
Colegiales
0 - 0
Comunicaciones
FT
CA Defensores Unidos
0 - 0
Tristan Suarez
FT
CA Fenix
Deportivo Riestra
FT
Sacachispas FC
Deportivo Espanol
FT
All Boys
Acassuso
FT
Colon
Tigre
FT
Gimnasia LP
Newells Old Boys
FT
San Martin San Juan
Talleres
FT
Belgrano
Lanus
FT
Nacional Potosi
Bolivar
FT
Sport Boys Warnes
Real Potosi
FT
Curico Unido
Everton CD
FT
Deportes Iquique
Union Espanola
FT
Colo Colo
CD O Higgins
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
Union Magdalena
April 13
FT
Barcelona SC
Deportivo Cuenca
FT
CSD Macara
Mushuc Runa SC
FT
Deportivo Capiata
Guarani
FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Luqueno
FT
Binacional
Universidad San Martin
April 13
FT
Academia Cantolao
Deportivo Municipal
FT
Sport Boys
0 - 0
Real Garcilaso
FT
Sport Huancayo
Pirata FC
FT
Cerro
CA Progreso
FT
Danubio
Defensor Sporting
FT
Deportivo Anzoategui
Monagas SC
FT
Lala FC
Academia Puerto Cabello
FT
Portuguesa FC
Trujillanos FC
FT
Atlas FC
Necaxa
FT
Puebla FC
Club Leon
FT
Chicago Fire
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
FT
Montreal Impact
Columbus Crew
FT
Houston Dynamo
San Jose Earthquakes
FT
Seattle Sounders FC
Toronto FC
April 13
FT
Ottawa Fury FC
Loudoun United Fc
FT
Deportivo Iztapa
CSD Municipal
April 13
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Nagoya Grampus Eight
April 13
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
FC Machida Zelvia
FT
Albirex Niigata
Montedio Yamagata
FT
Tokyo Verdy
FC Ryukyu
FT
Balestier Khalsa FC
Brunei Dpmm FC
FT
Warriors FC
Albirex Niigata Singapore FC
April 13
FT
Chongqing Lifan
Hebei CFFC
FT
Shenzhen FC
Jiangsu Suning FC
FT
Tianjin Teda
Tianjin Tianhai
April 13
FT
Beijing Sport University FC
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
FT
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Nantong Zhiyun FC
FT
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
FT
Qingdao Huanghai FC
Guizhou Hengfeng FC
FT
Shanghai Shenxin
Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
FT
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
Liaoning Hongyun
FT
Zhejiang Greentown FC
Sichuan Longfor FC
14:30
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
? - ?
Shenzhen FC
FT
Jeju United
Jeonbuk FC
FT
Gyeongnam FC
Sangju Sangmu
FT
Seongnam FC
Pohang Steelers
FT
Asan Mugunghwa FC
Busan I'Park
FT
Bucheon FC 1995
Ansan Greeners FC
FT
Suwon FC
1 - 1
Jeonnam Dragons
April 13
FT
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Than Quang Ninh
FT
Viettel
Nam Dinh
FT
Zira FK
Sumgayit FC
FT
Qarabag FK
Sabah
April 13
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Wit Georgia
FT
FC Rustavi
FC Dinamo Batumi
FT
Saburtalo
Chikhura
April 13
FT
Paykan FC
Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
FT
Persepolis
Saipa FC
April 13
FT
Felda United FC
Kuala Lumpur FA
FT
PKNP FC
Melaka United
FT
Petaling Jaya City FC
Johor Darul Ta'zim
FT
AL Nassr FC
AL Ittihad
FT
Melbourne City FC
Adelaide United
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Sydney FC
FT
TP Mazembe
Simba SC
FT
Al Ahly
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
FT
Esperance
CS Constantine
FT
Wydad Casablanca
Horoya AC
April 13
FT
Bendel Insurance
0 - 0
Remo Stars
FT
Team BJMC
0 - 0
Brothers Union
FT
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC
Abahani Limited