Brazil - Serie A
July 20
FT
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
Fluminense FC RJ
FT
Bahia
Cruzeiro
July 21
FT
CSA AL
CA Paranaense PR
FT
Ceara
Palmeiras
FT
Internacional
Gremio
FT
Botafogo FR RJ
Santos FC SP
FT
Atletico Mineiro MG
Fortaleza EC CE
FT
SC Corinthians SP
Flamengo
July 22
FT
Avai FC SC
Goias
July 23
FT
Sao Paulo
Chapecoense AF
Brazil - Serie B
July 20
FT
Figueirense FC SC
Londrina EC PR
FT
Vitoria
Criciuma
FT
Oeste FC
0 - 0
CA Bragantino SP
FT
Vila Nova
America MG
July 21
FT
Botafogo FC SP
0 - 0
Guarani
FT
Operario Fec PR
CRB
July 23
FT
SC Recife PE
0 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas RS
July 24
01:15
Coritiba
? - ?
Vila Nova
01:15
Sao Bento
? - ?
Operario Fec PR
01:15
Figueirense FC SC
? - ?
Parana Clube PR
01:15
Guarani
? - ?
Cuiaba EC MT
02:30
Atletico GO
? - ?
Botafogo FC SP
02:30
CA Bragantino SP
? - ?
Ponte Preta
03:30
America MG
? - ?
Oeste FC
03:30
CRB
? - ?
Criciuma
03:30
Londrina EC PR
? - ?
Vitoria
July 20
FT
Botafogo FC PB
1 - 1
ABC
FT
Globo FC RN
Ferroviario AC CE
July 21
FT
AD Confianca SE
SD Imperatriz MA
July 22
FT
Nautico
1 - 0
Treze FC PB
July 26
02:00
Ferroviario AC CE
? - ?
Sampaio Correa FC MA
02:00
SD Imperatriz MA
? - ?
Botafogo FC PB
July 20
FT
Ypiranga FC RS
1 - 1
Clube DO Remo PA
FT
EC Sao Jose RS
Atletico Acreano AC
July 21
FT
BOA EC MG
Juventude
FT
Luverdense
0 - 0
Tombense FC MG
July 23
FT
Paysandu
0 - 0
Volta Redonda FC RJ
July 20
FT
Manaus FC
Caxias
July 21
FT
AO Itabaiana
Ituano FC
FT
EC Jacuipense
Floresta
FT
Brusque
Juazeirense
Brazil - Cup
July 18
FT
Atletico MG
Cruzeiro
FT
Bahia
Gremio
AP
Flamengo
Athletico Paranaense *
AP
Internacional *
Palmeiras
June 10
FT
Rio Branco
Barcelona
FT
Sao Raimundo RR
Fast Clube
June 10
FT
Manaus FC
Santos AP
FT
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
Galvez EC
June 10
FT
Moto Club MA
Atletico Roraima
FT
Ypiranga AP
0 - 1
Sao Raimundo PA
June 10
FT
Bragantino PA
1 - 0
River AC
FT
Floresta
Santa Cruz RN
June 10
FT
Altos
2 - 1
Maranhao
FT
Central SC
1 - 0
Atletico Cearense
June 10
FT
America RN
Gremio Recreativo Serrano
FT
Bahia de Feira
America PE
June 7
FT
Campinense
Vitoria das Tabocas
June 10
FT
ASA
EC Jacuipense
June 8
FT
Sergipe
0 - 1
Coruripe
June 10
FT
Salgueiro
0 - 0
Fluminense de Feira
June 10
FT
Aparecidense
AO Itabaiana
Canc.
Juazeirense
? - ?
Gurupi
FT
Juazeirense
1 - 0
Interporto
June 10
FT
Palmas
1 - 0
Corumbaense
FT
Sinop
Ipora
June 10
FT
Anapolina
Uniao Rondonopolis
FT
Operario MS
Patrocinense
June 10
FT
Portuguesa RJ
0 - 1
Caldense
FT
Sobradinho EC
Vitoria ES
June 10
FT
Serra
0 - 1
Brasiliense
FT
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
1 - 0
Ituano FC
June 10
FT
Novorizontino
Itaborai
FT
Tupi
2 - 0
Hercilio Luz
June 10
FT
Boavista
Brusque
FT
Foz do Iguacu
Gaucho
June 10
FT
Atletico Tubarao
1 - 2
Cianorte
FT
Sao Caetano
1 - 1
Caxias
June 10
FT
Avenida
Maringa FC
FT
Joinville
1 - 0
Ferroviaria
AP
Red Bull Brasil *
Ponte Preta
April 21
FT
SC Corinthians SP
Sao Paulo
Brazil - Paulista A1
March 21
FT
AD Sao Caetano SP
Sao Paulo
FT
Botafogo FC SP
Santos FC SP
FT
Sao Bento
CA Bragantino SP
FT
Novorizontino
Ferroviaria
FT
Guarani
Red Bull Brasil
FT
Ituano FC
SC Corinthians SP
FT
Oeste FC
Mirassol FC SP
FT
Palmeiras
Ponte Preta
April 28
FT
Inter de Limeira
Santo Andre
May 1
FT
Santo Andre
Inter de Limeira
Brazil - Paulista A2
March 30
FT
Linense
0 - 1
EC Agua Santa SP
FT
CA Votuporanguense SP
Portuguesa Santista
FT
Santo Andre
Associacao Portuguesa De Desportos SP
FT
EC Taubate SP
AA Internacional SP
FT
EC XV De Novembro SP
0 - 1
SC Atibaia SP
FT
Nacional AC SP
CA Juventus
FT
Sao Bernardo
CA Penapolense
FT
Sertaozinho SP
1 - 0
Rio Claro FC SP
May 30
FT
Botafogo PB
Fortaleza
March 30
FT
Altos PI
CSA AL
FT
CRB
0 - 0
Botafogo FC PB
FT
CS Sergipe SE
1 - 3
Moto Clube MA
FT
Vitoria
Nautico
FT
Fortaleza EC CE
1 - 0
ABC
FT
Salgueiro PE
Ceara
FT
Sampaio Correa FC MA
Bahia
FT
Santa Cruz FC PE
AD Confianca SE
FT
CRB
Juazeirense
May 16
FT
Nautico
Campinense
April 21
FT
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
March 28
FT
Fluminense
Flamengo
March 29
FT
Bangu
Vasco da Gama
March 31
AP
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo *