Brazil - Serie A
July 20
17:00
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
Fluminense FC RJ
23:00
Bahia
Cruzeiro
July 21
01:00
CSA AL
CA Paranaense PR
01:00
Ceara
Palmeiras
01:00
Internacional
Gremio
17:00
Botafogo FR RJ
Santos FC SP
22:00
Atletico Mineiro MG
Fortaleza EC CE
22:00
SC Corinthians SP
Flamengo
July 22
01:00
Avai FC SC
Goias
July 23
02:00
Sao Paulo
Chapecoense AF
Brazil - Serie B
July 17
FT
Coritiba
Sao Bento
FT
Ponte Preta
0 - 0
Atletico GO
July 19
FT
Brasil de Pelotas RS
Parana Clube PR
July 20
01:15
Figueirense FC SC
? - ?
Londrina EC PR
03:30
Vitoria
? - ?
Criciuma
17:00
Oeste FC
? - ?
CA Bragantino SP
22:30
Vila Nova
? - ?
America MG
July 21
01:00
Botafogo FC SP
? - ?
Guarani
01:00
Operario Fec PR
? - ?
CRB
July 23
02:00
SC Recife PE
? - ?
Brasil de Pelotas RS
July 19
FT
Sampaio Correa FC MA
Santa Cruz FC PE
July 20
23:00
Botafogo FC PB
? - ?
ABC
23:00
Globo FC RN
? - ?
Ferroviario AC CE
July 21
22:00
AD Confianca SE
? - ?
SD Imperatriz MA
July 22
00:00
Nautico
? - ?
Treze FC PB
July 20
02:00
Ypiranga FC RS
? - ?
Clube DO Remo PA
21:00
EC Sao Jose RS
? - ?
Atletico Acreano AC
July 21
01:15
BOA EC MG
? - ?
Juventude
23:00
Luverdense
? - ?
Tombense FC MG
July 23
02:00
Paysandu
? - ?
Volta Redonda FC RJ
July 20
22:00
Manaus FC
Caxias
July 21
02:00
AO Itabaiana
Ituano FC
21:00
EC Jacuipense
Floresta
22:00
Brusque
Juazeirense
Brazil - Cup
July 18
FT
Atletico MG
Cruzeiro
FT
Bahia
Gremio
AP
Flamengo
Athletico Paranaense *
AP
Internacional *
Palmeiras
June 10
FT
Rio Branco
Barcelona
FT
Sao Raimundo RR
Fast Clube
June 10
FT
Manaus FC
Santos AP
FT
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
Galvez EC
June 10
FT
Moto Club MA
Atletico Roraima
FT
Ypiranga AP
0 - 1
Sao Raimundo PA
June 10
FT
Bragantino PA
1 - 0
River AC
FT
Floresta
Santa Cruz RN
June 10
FT
Altos
2 - 1
Maranhao
FT
Central SC
1 - 0
Atletico Cearense
June 10
FT
America RN
Gremio Recreativo Serrano
FT
Bahia de Feira
America PE
June 7
FT
Campinense
Vitoria das Tabocas
June 10
FT
ASA
EC Jacuipense
June 8
FT
Sergipe
0 - 1
Coruripe
June 10
FT
Salgueiro
0 - 0
Fluminense de Feira
June 10
FT
Aparecidense
AO Itabaiana
Canc.
Juazeirense
? - ?
Gurupi
FT
Juazeirense
1 - 0
Interporto
June 10
FT
Palmas
1 - 0
Corumbaense
FT
Sinop
Ipora
June 10
FT
Anapolina
Uniao Rondonopolis
FT
Operario MS
Patrocinense
June 10
FT
Portuguesa RJ
0 - 1
Caldense
FT
Sobradinho EC
Vitoria ES
June 10
FT
Serra
0 - 1
Brasiliense
FT
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
1 - 0
Ituano FC
June 10
FT
Novorizontino
Itaborai
FT
Tupi
2 - 0
Hercilio Luz
June 10
FT
Boavista
Brusque
FT
Foz do Iguacu
Gaucho
June 10
FT
Atletico Tubarao
1 - 2
Cianorte
FT
Sao Caetano
1 - 1
Caxias
June 10
FT
Avenida
Maringa FC
FT
Joinville
1 - 0
Ferroviaria
AP
Red Bull Brasil *
Ponte Preta
April 21
FT
SC Corinthians SP
Sao Paulo
Brazil - Paulista A1
March 21
FT
AD Sao Caetano SP
Sao Paulo
FT
Botafogo FC SP
Santos FC SP
FT
Sao Bento
CA Bragantino SP
FT
Novorizontino
Ferroviaria
FT
Guarani
Red Bull Brasil
FT
Ituano FC
SC Corinthians SP
FT
Oeste FC
Mirassol FC SP
FT
Palmeiras
Ponte Preta
April 28
FT
Inter de Limeira
Santo Andre
May 1
FT
Santo Andre
Inter de Limeira
Brazil - Paulista A2
March 30
FT
Linense
0 - 1
EC Agua Santa SP
FT
CA Votuporanguense SP
Portuguesa Santista
FT
Santo Andre
Associacao Portuguesa De Desportos SP
FT
EC Taubate SP
AA Internacional SP
FT
EC XV De Novembro SP
0 - 1
SC Atibaia SP
FT
Nacional AC SP
CA Juventus SP
FT
Sao Bernardo
CA Penapolense
FT
Sertaozinho SP
1 - 0
Rio Claro FC SP
May 30
FT
Botafogo PB
Fortaleza
March 30
FT
Altos PI
CSA AL
FT
CRB
0 - 0
Botafogo FC PB
FT
CS Sergipe SE
1 - 3
Moto Clube MA
FT
Vitoria
Nautico
FT
Fortaleza EC CE
1 - 0
ABC
FT
Salgueiro PE
Ceara
FT
Sampaio Correa FC MA
Bahia
FT
Santa Cruz FC PE
AD Confianca SE
FT
CRB
Juazeirense
May 16
FT
Nautico
Campinense
April 21
FT
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
March 28
FT
Fluminense
Flamengo
March 29
FT
Bangu
Vasco da Gama
March 31
AP
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo *