July 24
03:30
Chicago Fire
? - ?
Cruz Azul
06:00
LA Galaxy
? - ?
Tijuana
20:00
Viktoria Plzen
Olympiacos
20:30
Saburtalo
Dinamo Zagreb
21:00
PSV Eindhoven
Basel
21:00
TNS
FC Koebenhavn
21:15
Sutjeska
APOEL Nicosia
18:00
Ararat Armenia
Lincoln Red Imps FC
18:45
HB Torshavn
Linfield
18:55
KF Shkendija
F91 Dudelange
21:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Astana
21:30
Tre Penne Galazzano
Suduva
19:30
SV Schalding-Heining
? - ?
TSV Aubstadt
19:30
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
? - ?
VfB Eichstatt
20:00
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
? - ?
Burghausen
20:00
SV Heimstetten
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth II
20:00
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
? - ?
TSV Rain AM Lech
20:00
TSV Buchbach
? - ?
Nuernberg II
20:00
VfR Garching
? - ?
SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
20:30
FC Memmingen
? - ?
SpVgg Bayreuth
21:45
Dundee United
? - ?
East Fife
21:45
Alloa Athletic
? - ?
Stirling Albion
21:45
Hibernian
? - ?
Arbroath
21:45
Inverness CT
? - ?
Cove Rangers
21:45
Raith Rovers
? - ?
Peterhead
21:45
Annan Athletic
? - ?
Greenock Morton
21:45
Dumbarton
? - ?
Motherwell
21:45
Berwick Rangers
? - ?
Falkirk
21:45
Stranraer
? - ?
Livingston
21:45
Albion Rovers
? - ?
St. Mirren
21:45
Edinburgh City
? - ?
East Kilbride
02:00
Real Madrid
Arsenal
04:00
FC Bayern M√ľnchen
Milan
04:00
CD Guadalajara
Atletico Madrid
FT
Barcelona
Chelsea
15:00
Udinese
? - ?
Fenerbahce
live 81'
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Southampton
Canc.
Trabzonspor
? - ?
Ajman
16:30
Alanyaspor
? - ?
Antalyaspor
18:30
Lecce
? - ?
St. Georgen
19:00
Anderlecht
? - ?
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
19:30
Salzburg
? - ?
Kayserispor
19:45
Sion
? - ?
Valencia
20:00
FC Groningen
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
20:00
FC Twente
? - ?
Schalke 04
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
? - ?
FC Emmen
20:00
Heracles
? - ?
Asteras Tripolis
20:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
Rennes
? - ?
Brest
20:00
Virton
? - ?
Sporting Charleroi
20:30
Real Murcia
? - ?
Levante
21:30
Cambridge United
? - ?
Leicester City
21:30
Chesterfield
? - ?
Sheffield United
21:30
Colchester United
? - ?
Charlton Athletic
21:30
Salford City
? - ?
Middlesbrough
21:45
Bristol Rovers
? - ?
Swansea City
21:45
Fleetwood Town
? - ?
Burnley
21:45
Oxford United
? - ?
Fulham
21:45
Preston North End
? - ?
Accrington Stanley
21:45
Rotherham United
? - ?
West Bromwich Albion
July 23
20:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
Vasteraas SK
01:15
River Plate
Cruzeiro
03:30
Godoy Cruz
Palmeiras
03:30
LDU de Quito
Olimpia
23:00
Zulia
Sporting Cristal
July 24
03:30
Club Atletico Penarol
Fluminense FC RJ
July 24
01:15
Coritiba
? - ?
Vila Nova
01:15
Sao Bento
? - ?
Operario Fec PR
01:15
Figueirense FC SC
? - ?
Parana Clube PR
01:15
Guarani
? - ?
Cuiaba EC MT
02:30
Atletico GO
? - ?
Botafogo FC SP
02:30
CA Bragantino SP
? - ?
Ponte Preta
03:30
America MG
? - ?
Oeste FC
03:30
CRB
? - ?
Criciuma
03:30
Londrina EC PR
? - ?
Vitoria
FT
Home United FC
Tampines Rovers FC
FT
Nofel SC
Saif
live 45'
Rahmatgonj MFS
1 - 0
Brothers Union