England - Premier League
January 12
FT
West Ham United
Arsenal
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Liverpool
FT
Burnley
Fulham
FT
Cardiff City
Huddersfield Town
FT
Crystal Palace
Watford
FT
Leicester City
Southampton
FT
Chelsea
Newcastle United
January 13
FT
Everton
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester United
January 14
FT
Manchester City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
England - Championship
January 11
FT
Leeds United
Derby County
January 12
FT
Birmingham City
Middlesbrough
FT
Brentford
Stoke City
FT
Bristol City
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Hull City
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Ipswich Town
Rotherham United
FT
Preston North End
Swansea City
FT
Reading
Nottingham Forest
FT
Sheffield United
Queens Park Rangers
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Norwich City
FT
Wigan Athletic
Aston Villa
FT
Millwall
Blackburn Rovers
England - League 1
January 12
FT
Accrington Stanley
Bristol Rovers
FT
Barnsley
Bradford City
FT
Burton Albion
Gillingham
FT
Coventry City
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Fleetwood Town
Oxford United
FT
Peterborough United
Rochdale
FT
Portsmouth
Blackpool
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Charlton Athletic
FT
Southend United
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Sunderland
Luton Town
FT
Walsall
Scunthorpe United
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Doncaster Rovers
England - League 2
January 12
FT
Bury
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Cheltenham Town
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Newport County
FT
Exeter City
Morecambe
FT
Grimsby Town
Macclesfield Town
FT
Mansfield Town
Yeovil Town
FT
Northampton Town
Carlisle United
FT
Notts County
Cambridge United
FT
Oldham Athletic
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Port Vale
Colchester United
FT
Stevenage
Crawley Town
FT
Swindon Town
Lincoln City
January 15
FT
Mansfield Town
Crawley Town
England - National League
January 15
FT
Maidstone United
Maidenhead United
January 12
FT
Alfreton Town
0 - 0
Darlington
Postp.
Ashton United
? - ?
Telford
FT
Bradford PA
FC United of Manchester
FT
Chester FC
Guiseley
FT
Chorley
Altrincham
Postp.
Chorley
? - ?
Brackley Town
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Boston United
FT
Nuneaton Borough FC
Curzon
FT
Southport
Leamington
Postp.
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Southport
January 12
FT
Bath City
East Thurrock United
FT
Billericay
Chippenham Town
FT
Concord Rangers
Wealdstone
FT
Dartford
St.Albans
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Weston Super Mare
FT
Gloucester City
Hungerford Town
FT
Hampton & Richmond
Dulwich Hamlet
Postp.
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Torquay United
Postp.
Oxford City
? - ?
Welling United
FT
Slough Town
Chelmsford
Postp.
Truro City
? - ?
Woking
England - FA Cup
January 15
AET
Blackburn Rovers
Newcastle United
FT
Luton Town
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Stoke City
Shrewsbury Town
January 16
21:45
Southampton
? - ?
Derby County
England - EFL Cup
January 8
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea
January 9
FT
Manchester City
Burton Albion
January 8
FT
Rochdale
Manchester City Academy
FT
Accrington Stanley
Bury
AP
Cheltenham Town
Oxford United *
FT
Northampton Town
Bristol Rovers
AP
Port Vale *
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Southend United
Portsmouth
FT
Sunderland
Newcastle Academy
January 9
FT
Chelsea U21
Peterborough United
October 23, 2018
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Boreham Wood
FT
FC Halifax Town
Warrington Town
FT
Maidenhead United
1 - 0
Chippenham Town
FT
Oxford City
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Wrexham
2 - 0
Harrogate Town
October 24, 2018
AET
Leatherhead
Hitchin Town
FT
Taunton Town
Billericay
England - Community Shield
August 5, 2018
FT
Chelsea
Manchester City
November 13, 2018
AP
Carlisle United
Stoke City Academy *
FT
Morecambe
Sunderland
November 13, 2018
FT
Bury
Fleetwood Town
November 13, 2018
FT
Blackpool
Accrington Stanley
FT
Macclesfield Town
West Bromwich Albion Academy
November 13, 2018
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Shrewsbury Town
November 13, 2018
FT
Walsall
Port Vale
November 13, 2018
FT
Barnsley
Bradford City
November 13, 2018
FT
Grimsby Town
Newcastle Academy
November 14, 2018
FT
Notts County
Doncaster Rovers
November 13, 2018
FT
Mansfield Town
Scunthorpe United
November 13, 2018
FT
Gillingham
Crawley Town
FT
Portsmouth
Tottenham Hotspur U21
November 13, 2018
FT
Cambridge United
Colchester United
November 14, 2018
FT
Southend United
Southampton U21
November 13, 2018
FT
Newport County
Plymouth Argyle
November 13, 2018
FT
Exeter City
Bristol Rovers
November 13, 2018
FT
Cheltenham Town
Coventry City
November 6, 2018
FT
Northampton Town
Fulham U21
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Oxford United
November 13, 2018
FT
Charlton Athletic
Swansea City Academy
November 13, 2018
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
FT
Peterborough United
Luton Town
January 12
FT
Bamber Bridge
Hyde United
FT
Basford United
South Shields
FT
Buxton
Marine
FT
Farsley Celtic
Grantham Town
FT
Gainsborough Trinity
Workington
FT
Lancaster City
Mickleover Sports
FT
Scarborough Athletic
1 - 0
Warrington Town
FT
Stalybridge
1 - 0
Hednesford Town
FT
Witton Albion
1 - 0
Matlock Town
FT
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Lowestoft Town
FT
Alvechurch
Halesowen Town
FT
Barwell FC
Rushall Olympic
FT
Coalville Town
2 - 2
Kettering Town
FT
Leiston
St Neots Town
FT
Redditch United
Bedworth United
FT
Royston Town
0 - 1
King's Lynn Town
FT
St. Ives Town FC
Hitchin Town
FT
Stourbridge
2 - 0
Banbury United
FT
Tamworth
0 - 1
Stratford Town
January 15
FT
Kettering Town
Biggleswade Town
FT
Stratford Town
Hitchin Town
January 12
FT
Basingstoke Town
Chesham United
FT
Beaconsfield Town
Harrow Borough
FT
Metropolitan Police
Hendon
Postp.
Salisbury City
? - ?
Taunton Town
FT
Swindon Supermarine
3 - 0
Staines Town
FT
Tiverton Town
Poole Town
FT
Walton Casuals
Hartley Wintney
FT
Wimborne Town
Merthyr Town
January 15
FT
Dorchester Town
Farnborough
FT
Poole Town
Swindon Supermarine
FT
Walton Casuals
Beaconsfield Town
Postp.
Weymouth
? - ?
Metropolitan Police
England - Isthmian League
January 12
FT
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 2
Bognor Regis Town
FT
Corinthian Casuals
Leatherhead
FT
Folkestone Invicta
Hornchurch
FT
Harlow Town
Haringey Borough
FT
Merstham
Enfield Town
FT
Potters Bar Town
0 - 2
Brightlingsea Regent
FT
Tonbridge Angels
Kingstonian
FT
Whitehawk
1 - 1
Dorking Wanderers
FT
Worthing
Lewes
January 15
FT
Worthing
Dorking Wanderers
January 13
FT
West Ham United
1 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
January 14
FT
Arsenal FC Reserve
5 - 1
Manchester City
FT
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 3
Derby County
FT
Everton U23
2 - 0
Chelsea U23
FT
Liverpool U23
1 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Swansea City
0 - 3
Leicester City
January 11
FT
Manchester United U23
1 - 3
Fulham FC
FT
Norwich City
2 - 1
Aston Villa
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 - 2
Reading FC
January 13
FT
Middlesbrough FC
1 - 2
Southampton FC
January 14
FT
Newcastle United
4 - 2
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Stoke City
0 - 0
Sunderland U23
England - FA Trophy
January 12
FT
AFC Fylde
Biggleswade Town
FT
Barnet
Dorchester Town
FT
Blyth Spartans
Boreham Wood
FT
Carshalton Athletic
Salisbury City
FT
Chesterfield
Bedford
FT
Dover Athletic
Harrogate Town
FT
FC Halifax Town
Solihull Moors
FT
Hartlepool United
Telford
FT
Hemel Hempstead
Wingate & Finchley
FT
Hereford
Brackley Town
FT
Maidstone United
Oxford City
FT
Ramsbottom United
Weymouth
FT
Salford City
Dagenham & Redbridge
Canc.
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Bromley
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
Sutton United
FT
Stockport County
Truro City
FT
Wrexham
Leyton Orient
January 15
FT
Solihull Moors
1 - 0
FC Halifax Town
FT
Weymouth
Ramsbottom United
December 11, 2018
FT
Guiseley
Lancaster City