England - Premier League
January 19
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Leicester City
FT
AFC Bournemouth
West Ham United
FT
Liverpool
Crystal Palace
FT
Manchester United
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Newcastle United
Cardiff City
FT
Southampton
Everton
FT
Watford
Burnley
FT
Arsenal
Chelsea
January 20
live 70'
Huddersfield Town
Manchester City
18:00
Fulham
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
England - Championship
January 18
FT
Norwich City
Birmingham City
January 19
FT
Aston Villa
Hull City
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Ipswich Town
FT
Derby County
Reading
FT
Middlesbrough
Millwall
FT
Nottingham Forest
Bristol City
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Preston North End
FT
Rotherham United
Brentford
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Wigan Athletic
FT
Stoke City
Leeds United
FT
Swansea City
Sheffield United
January 21
22:00
Bolton Wanderers
? - ?
West Bromwich Albion
England - League 1
January 19
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Barnsley
FT
Blackpool
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Bradford City
Southend United
FT
Bristol Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Charlton Athletic
Accrington Stanley
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Burton Albion
FT
Gillingham
Walsall
FT
Luton Town
Peterborough United
FT
Oxford United
Portsmouth
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Coventry City
FT
Rochdale
Fleetwood Town
FT
Scunthorpe United
Sunderland
England - League 2
January 15
FT
Mansfield Town
Crawley Town
January 19
FT
Lincoln City
Grimsby Town
FT
Cambridge United
Northampton Town
FT
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
FT
Colchester United
Mansfield Town
FT
Crawley Town
Port Vale
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Bury
FT
Macclesfield Town
Oldham Athletic
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Morecambe
Stevenage
FT
Newport County
Exeter City
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Swindon Town
FT
Yeovil Town
Notts County
England - National League
January 15
FT
Maidstone United
Maidenhead United
January 19
FT
Harrogate Town
Hartlepool United
FT
AFC Fylde
Wrexham
FT
Aldershot Town
Chesterfield
FT
Barrow
FC Halifax Town
FT
Boreham Wood
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Braintree Town
Barnet
FT
Dover Athletic
Bromley
FT
Eastleigh
Sutton United
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Leyton Orient
FT
Maidenhead United
Solihull Moors
FT
Maidstone United
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Salford City
Gateshead
January 19
FT
Alfreton Town
Brackley Town
FT
Altrincham
Southport
FT
Ashton United
FC United of Manchester
FT
Boston United
Leamington
FT
Bradford PA
Blyth Spartans
FT
Chester FC
Curzon
FT
Chorley
Guiseley
FT
Darlington
Spennymoor Town FC
FT
Hereford
Nuneaton Borough FC
FT
Stockport County
York City
FT
Telford
Kidderminster Harriers
January 19
FT
Bath City
Torquay United
FT
Chelmsford
Dartford
FT
Concord Rangers
Billericay
FT
East Thurrock United
Dulwich Hamlet
FT
Hemel Hempstead
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Oxford City
Gloucester City
FT
Slough Town
Chippenham Town
FT
St.Albans
Woking
FT
Truro City
Weston Super Mare
FT
Wealdstone
Hungerford Town
FT
Welling United
Eastbourne Borough
England - FA Cup
January 15
AET
Blackburn Rovers
Newcastle United
FT
Luton Town
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Stoke City
Shrewsbury Town
January 16
AET
Southampton
Derby County *
England - EFL Cup
January 8
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea
January 9
FT
Manchester City
Burton Albion
January 8
FT
Rochdale
Manchester City Academy
FT
Accrington Stanley
Bury
AP
Cheltenham Town
Oxford United *
FT
Northampton Town
Bristol Rovers
AP
Port Vale *
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Southend United
Portsmouth
FT
Sunderland
Newcastle Academy
January 9
FT
Chelsea U21
Peterborough United
October 23, 2018
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Boreham Wood
FT
FC Halifax Town
Warrington Town
FT
Maidenhead United
1 - 0
Chippenham Town
FT
Oxford City
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Wrexham
2 - 0
Harrogate Town
October 24, 2018
AET
Leatherhead
Hitchin Town
FT
Taunton Town
Billericay
England - Community Shield
August 5, 2018
FT
Chelsea
Manchester City
November 13, 2018
AP
Carlisle United
Stoke City Academy *
FT
Morecambe
Sunderland
November 13, 2018
FT
Bury
Fleetwood Town
November 13, 2018
FT
Blackpool
Accrington Stanley
FT
Macclesfield Town
West Bromwich Albion Academy
November 13, 2018
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Shrewsbury Town
November 13, 2018
FT
Walsall
Port Vale
November 13, 2018
FT
Barnsley
Bradford City
November 13, 2018
FT
Grimsby Town
Newcastle Academy
November 14, 2018
FT
Notts County
Doncaster Rovers
November 13, 2018
FT
Mansfield Town
Scunthorpe United
November 13, 2018
FT
Gillingham
Crawley Town
FT
Portsmouth
Tottenham Hotspur U21
November 13, 2018
FT
Cambridge United
Colchester United
November 14, 2018
FT
Southend United
Southampton U21
November 13, 2018
FT
Newport County
Plymouth Argyle
November 13, 2018
FT
Exeter City
Bristol Rovers
November 13, 2018
FT
Cheltenham Town
Coventry City
November 6, 2018
FT
Northampton Town
Fulham U21
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Oxford United
November 13, 2018
FT
Charlton Athletic
Swansea City Academy
November 13, 2018
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
FT
Peterborough United
Luton Town
January 19
Postp.
Buxton
? - ?
Nantwich Town
FT
Grantham Town
Stafford Rangers
FT
Hednesford Town
Basford United
FT
Hyde United
1 - 0
Witton Albion
FT
Marine
1 - 1
Stalybridge
FT
Matlock Town
0 - 0
Scarborough Athletic
FT
Mickleover Sports
0 - 1
Gainsborough Trinity
FT
South Shields
1 - 0
Farsley Celtic
FT
Warrington Town
1 - 1
Lancaster City
FT
Whitby Town
North Ferriby United
FT
Workington
Bamber Bridge
FT
Kettering Town
Biggleswade Town
FT
Stratford Town
Hitchin Town
January 19
FT
Banbury United
Coalville Town
FT
Bedworth United
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
FT
Biggleswade Town
Tamworth
FT
Halesowen Town
St. Ives Town FC
FT
Hitchin Town
Stourbridge
FT
Kettering Town
1 - 0
Royston Town
FT
King's Lynn Town
Barwell FC
FT
Lowestoft Town
0 - 0
Redditch United
FT
Rushall Olympic
Leiston
FT
St Neots Town
Alvechurch
FT
Stratford Town
Needham Market
January 15
FT
Dorchester Town
Farnborough
FT
Poole Town
Swindon Supermarine
FT
Walton Casuals
Beaconsfield Town
Postp.
Weymouth
? - ?
Metropolitan Police
January 19
FT
Chesham United
0 - 0
Dorchester Town
FT
Farnborough
2 - 0
Beaconsfield Town
FT
Frome Town
Metropolitan Police
FT
Harrow Borough
Swindon Supermarine
FT
Hartley Wintney
Salisbury City
FT
Hendon
Tiverton Town
FT
Merthyr Town
1 - 0
Basingstoke Town
Postp.
Poole Town
? - ?
Walton Casuals
FT
Staines Town
Wimborne Town
FT
Taunton Town
Gosport Borough
FT
Weymouth
Kings Langley
England - Isthmian League
January 15
FT
Worthing
Dorking Wanderers
January 19
FT
Bishop's Stortford
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Bognor Regis Town
Potters Bar Town
FT
Brightlingsea Regent
Folkestone Invicta
FT
Carshalton Athletic
Merstham
FT
Dorking Wanderers
Harlow Town
FT
Enfield Town
0 - 2
Corinthian Casuals
FT
Haringey Borough
1 - 0
Margate
FT
Hornchurch
Burgess Hill Town
FT
Kingstonian
Whitehawk
FT
Leatherhead
Worthing
FT
Lewes
Wingate & Finchley
January 21
21:45
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Hornchurch
England - FA Trophy
January 15
FT
Solihull Moors
FC Halifax Town
FT
Weymouth
Ramsbottom United
January 13
FT
West Ham United
1 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
January 14
FT
Arsenal FC Reserve
5 - 1
Manchester City
FT
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 3
Derby County
FT
Everton U23
2 - 0
Chelsea U23
FT
Liverpool U23
1 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Swansea City
0 - 3
Leicester City
January 11
FT
Manchester United U23
1 - 3
Fulham FC
FT
Norwich City
2 - 1
Aston Villa
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 - 2
Reading FC
January 13
FT
Middlesbrough FC
1 - 2
Southampton FC
January 14
FT
Newcastle United
4 - 2
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Stoke City
0 - 0
Sunderland U23
December 11, 2018
FT
Guiseley
Lancaster City