France - Cup
April 27
AET
Rennes *
Paris Saint-Germain
France - Ligue 1
August 9
21:45
Monaco
? - ?
Lyon
August 10
18:30
Marseille
? - ?
Reims
21:00
Dijon
? - ?
Saint-Etienne
21:00
Montpellier
? - ?
Rennes
21:00
Nice
? - ?
Amiens
21:00
Angers
? - ?
Bordeaux
21:00
Brest
? - ?
Toulouse
August 11
16:00
Lille
? - ?
Nantes
18:00
Strasbourg
? - ?
Metz
22:00
Paris Saint-Germain
? - ?
Nimes
France - Ligue 2
July 26
21:00
AC Ajaccio
? - ?
Le Havre
21:00
Nancy
? - ?
Orleans
21:00
Niort
? - ?
Troyes
21:00
Clermont Foot
? - ?
Chateauroux
21:00
Guingamp
? - ?
Grenoble
21:00
Chambly
? - ?
Valenciennes
21:00
Sochaux
? - ?
Caen
21:00
Rodez
? - ?
Auxerre
July 27
16:00
Le Mans
Lens
July 29
21:45
Lorient
Paris FC
France - National
August 2
21:00
Dunkerque
? - ?
Lyon la Duchere
21:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
? - ?
Quevilly
21:00
Villefranche Beaujolais
? - ?
Boulogne
21:00
Pau
? - ?
Cholet
21:00
Red Star
? - ?
GFC Ajaccio
21:00
Laval
? - ?
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
21:00
Toulon Le Las
? - ?
AS Beziers
21:00
Concarneau
? - ?
Avranches
21:00
Creteil
? - ?
FC Bastia Borgo
August 10
19:00
ASM Belfort
? - ?
Mulhouse
19:00
Bobigny
? - ?
Schiltigheim
19:00
Epinal
? - ?
Lens B
19:00
FCSR Haguenau
? - ?
Drancy
19:00
SC Bastia
? - ?
Reims B
19:00
Sainte Genevieve
? - ?
Croix
19:00
Sedan
? - ?
Lille B
19:00
St Maur Lusitanos
? - ?
Saint-Quentin
August 10
19:00
CMS Oissel
? - ?
FC Fleury 91
19:00
Entente SSG
? - ?
Guingamp B
19:00
Mantes
? - ?
US Granvillaise
19:00
Poissy
? - ?
Vitre
19:00
Stade Briochin
? - ?
FC Chartres
19:30
Gobelins
? - ?
St. Malo
19:30
Vannes
? - ?
Angers B
20:00
Lorient B
? - ?
Rouen
August 10
19:00
Bergerac Perigord
? - ?
Montpellier B
19:00
Blois
? - ?
Stade Bordelais
19:00
Bourges Foot
? - ?
Sete
19:00
Nantes B
? - ?
Angouleme
19:00
Romorantin
? - ?
Chamalieres
19:00
Saint-Etienne B
? - ?
Les Herbiers
19:00
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
? - ?
Trelissac
19:00
US Colomiers
? - ?
Andrezieux
August 10
19:00
Hyeres
? - ?
Marignane Gignac
19:00
Jura Sud
? - ?
RC Grasse
19:00
Monaco B
? - ?
Louhans Cuiseaux
19:00
Monts d'Or Azergues
? - ?
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
19:00
Nimes B
? - ?
Lyon B
19:00
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
? - ?
St. Priest
19:30
Moulins Yzeure
? - ?
Martigues
20:30
Annecy FC
? - ?
Marseille B
France - League Cup
July 26
19:45
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
? - ?
Quevilly
France - Super Cup
August 3
17:00
Paris Saint-Germain
? - ?
Rennes
August 24
15:30
Bordeaux
? - ?
Fleury Merogis U.S
15:30
Guingamp
? - ?
Metz
15:30
Montpellier
? - ?
Reims
15:30
Olympique Lyonnais
? - ?
Marseille
15:30
Paris FC
? - ?
Dijon Foot
15:30
Paris Saint Germain
? - ?
ASJ Soyaux