Germany - 3rd Liga
July 19
20:00
TSV 1860 München
Preußen Münster
July 20
15:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
SpVgg Unterhaching
15:00
Hansa Rostock
Viktoria Koeln 1904
15:00
FC Würzburger Kickers
FC Bayern München II
15:00
MSV Duisburg
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
15:00
SV Meppen
FSV Zwickau
18:45
1. FC Magdeburg
Eintracht Braunschweig
July 21
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
15:00
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Hallescher FC
July 22
20:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Ingolstadt 04
July 19
20:00
Augsburg II
? - ?
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
20:00
FV Illertissen
? - ?
TSV Buchbach
20:00
Burghausen
? - ?
TSV Rain AM Lech
July 20
15:00
Nuernberg II
? - ?
FC Memmingen
15:00
SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
? - ?
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
15:00
Greuther Fuerth II
? - ?
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
15:00
TSV Aubstadt
? - ?
SV Heimstetten
15:00
VfB Eichstatt
? - ?
SV Schalding-Heining
19:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
? - ?
VfR Garching
Germany - Telekom Cup
January 13
AP
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FC Bayern München *
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Hertha BSC
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hertha BSC
AP
FC Bayern München *
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Germany - Super Cup
August 12, 2018
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Bayern München
Germany - Bundesliga
August 16
21:30
FC Bayern München
? - ?
Hertha BSC
August 17
16:30
Bayer Leverkusen
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07
16:30
Borussia Dortmund
? - ?
Augsburg
16:30
Freiburg
? - ?
Mainz 05
16:30
Wolfsburg
? - ?
1. FC Köln
16:30
Werder Bremen
? - ?
Fortuna Düsseldorf
19:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
? - ?
Schalke 04
August 18
16:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
? - ?
Hoffenheim
19:00
1. FC Union Berlin
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
July 26
21:30
VfB Stuttgart
? - ?
Hannover 96
July 27
14:00
SG Dynamo Dresden
? - ?
1. FC Nürnberg
16:30
Holstein Kiel
? - ?
SV Sandhausen
16:30
VfL Osnabrück
? - ?
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
July 28
14:30
Hamburger SV
? - ?
SV Darmstadt 98
16:30
SSV Jahn Regensburg
? - ?
VfL Bochum 1848
16:30
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
? - ?
Karlsruher SC
16:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
? - ?
FC Erzgebirge Aue
July 29
21:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
? - ?
FC St. Pauli
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
July 26
20:00
SC Weiche Flensburg
? - ?
Wolfsburg II
20:00
TSV Havelse
? - ?
Hannoverscher Sc
20:30
Hannover 96 II
? - ?
SV Drochtersen/Assel
July 27
14:00
Hamburger SV II
? - ?
Heider SV
15:00
SV Werder Bremen II
? - ?
FC Hansa Lueneburg
15:00
Luebeck
? - ?
SSV Jeddeloh II
16:00
BSV Rehden
? - ?
Holstein Kiel II
July 28
15:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
? - ?
Altonaer FC 93
16:00
Oldenburg
? - ?
St.Pauli II
July 26
20:30
1 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
July 27
14:30
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
14:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
14:30
FSV Optik Rathenow
? - ?
VfB Germania Halberstadt
14:30
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
14:30
VfB Auerbach 1906
? - ?
SV Sparta Lichtenberg
July 28
14:30
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
SV Babelsberg
14:30
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
14:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
FSV Union Furstenwalde
July 26
20:00
FK 03 Pirmasens
? - ?
1. FC Saarbrucken
July 27
15:00
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
Freiburg II
15:00
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
? - ?
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
15:00
FSV Frankfurt 1899
? - ?
TSG Balingen 1848
15:00
SV 07 Elversberg
? - ?
FC Giessen
15:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
? - ?
VfR Aalen
15:00
TSV Steinbach 1921
? - ?
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
15:00
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
? - ?
FC-Astoria Walldorf
July 29
21:15
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
? - ?
SSV Ulm 1846
Germany - Regionalliga West
July 26
20:30
ROT Weiss Essen
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
July 27
15:00
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
VfB Homberg
15:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
? - ?
SV Rodinghausen
15:00
FC Schalke 04 II
? - ?
Oberhausen
15:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
? - ?
SV Lippstadt 08
15:00
Fortuna Köln
? - ?
FC Koeln II
15:00
SC Verl 1924
? - ?
SG Wattenscheid 09
15:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
TSV Alemannia Aachen
July 28
15:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
TUS Haltern
Germany - DFB Cup
August 9
21:45
FC Ingolstadt 04
? - ?
1. FC Nürnberg
21:45
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund
21:45
SV Sandhausen
? - ?
Borussia Mönchengladbach
August 10
16:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern
? - ?
Mainz 05
16:30
1. FC Magdeburg
? - ?
Freiburg
16:30
FC 08 Villingen
? - ?
Fortuna Düsseldorf
16:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
16:30
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
? - ?
FC Erzgebirge Aue
16:30
SC Verl 1924
? - ?
Augsburg
16:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel
? - ?
Schalke 04
16:30
TSV Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Bayer Leverkusen
16:30
TUS Dassendorf 1948
? - ?
SG Dynamo Dresden
19:30
FC Würzburger Kickers
? - ?
Hoffenheim
19:30
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
VfL Bochum 1848
19:30
SSV Ulm 1846
? - ?
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
21:45
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
? - ?
Werder Bremen
August 11
16:30
1. FC Saarbrucken
? - ?
SSV Jahn Regensburg
16:30
FC Oberneuland
? - ?
SV Darmstadt 98
16:30
FSV Salmrohr 1921
? - ?
Holstein Kiel
16:30
SV Rodinghausen
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07
16:30
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
? - ?
Eintracht Frankfurt
16:30
VfB Eichstatt
? - ?
Hertha BSC
16:30
VfB Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
1. FC Union Berlin
16:30
Luebeck
? - ?
FC St. Pauli
16:30
VfL Osnabrück
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig
19:30
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
Hamburger SV
19:30
MSV Duisburg
? - ?
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
19:30
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
? - ?
1. FC Köln
August 12
19:30
Hansa Rostock
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart
19:30
Hallescher FC
? - ?
Wolfsburg
19:30
Karlsruher SC
? - ?
Hannover 96
21:45
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
FC Bayern München
August 16
16:00
FFC Frankfurt
? - ?
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
August 18
16:00
1 FC Cologne
? - ?
MSV 02 Duisburg
16:00
FF Usv Jena
? - ?
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
16:00
SC Freiburg
? - ?
Bayern Munich
16:00
Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
? - ?
Bayer Leverkusen
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
? - ?
SC Sand