International - Club Friendlies
July 19
live HT
Kawasaki Frontale
Chelsea
July 16
FT
Atletico Malagueno
0 - 0
Reading
FT
Penafiel
Santa Clara
Canc.
SC Braga
? - ?
Al-Duhail SC
FT
Genclerbirligi
Antalyaspor
FT
TOP Oss
RKC Waalwijk
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
Genoa
FT
Maritimo
0 - 0
Farense
FT
Metz
Sporting Charleroi
Canc.
SC Paderborn 07
? - ?
Norwich City
FT
Paris FC
Dijon
FT
SC Herz Pinkafeld
Rapid Wien
FT
Eintracht Northeim
SC Paderborn 07
FT
Aves
RD Agueda
FT
FC Groningen
FC Emmen
FT
Heracles
Excelsior
FT
RFC Raeren
Eupen
FT
SV Straelen
VVV-Venlo
FT
Zulte Waregem
Oostende
FT
CF Peralada
RCD Espanyol
FT
Extremadura
Reading
FT
Zwolsche Athletische Club
PEC Zwolle
FT
AFC Bournemouth
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Chorley
Preston North End
FT
Millwall
SC Braga
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden
Paris Saint-Germain
FT
Boreham Wood
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Charlton Athletic
FT
Scunthorpe United
Leicester City
FT
Basingstoke Town
Luton Town
FT
Northampton Town
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Olympiacos
Nottingham Forest
FT
Barnet
Crystal Palace
FT
Burton Albion
Sheffield United
FT
Yeovil Town
Swansea City
FT
FC Porto
Fulham
July 17
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Valladolid
Canc.
Dijon
? - ?
Sochaux
FT
Manchester United
Leeds United
FT
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Hoffenheim
FT
Fiorentina
0 - 0
Bari
FT
Verona
Top 22
FT
Mainz 05
Rayo Vallecano
FT
SPAL
Gorica
FT
Cagliari
Real Vicenza
FT
Besiktas
Pendikspor
FT
Sampdoria
Sellero Novelle
FT
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Hertha BSC
FT
Feirense
Arouca
FT
Oliveirense
0 - 0
Tondela
FT
Rio Ave
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Borussia Mönchengladbach
FT
Brest
Lorient
FT
Oberhausen
Heracles
FT
Willem II
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
VfL Bochum 1848
Barnsley
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Penafiel
FT
SD Amorebieta
Eibar
FT
St.Truiden
Lommel
FT
Waasland-Beveren
Lens
FT
Orleans
Angers
FT
PSV Eindhoven
Wolfsburg
FT
First Vienna FC
1. FC Union Berlin
FT
Roeselare
Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
FT
Feyenoord
Panathinaikos
FT
Wrexham
Stoke City
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Charlton Athletic
FT
Mansfield Town
Blackburn Rovers
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Gent
FT
Rochdale
Huddersfield Town
July 18
FT
FC Dallas
Sevilla
FT
Minnesota United
Aston Villa
FT
Seattle Sounders FC
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Maritimo
0 - 0
SC Braga
Canc.
Fenerbahce
? - ?
Umraniyespor
Aband.
Yeni Malatyaspor
0 - 1
Sivasspor
FT
Denizlispor
Altay
FT
Genclerbirligi
Hatayspor
FT
Torino
Pro Patria
FT
ADO Den Haag
Al-Wahda
FT
Atalanta
Brusaporto
FT
Ajax
Watford
FT
Gil Vicente
0 - 0
Boavista
Canc.
Roda JC Kerkrade
? - ?
KV Mechelen
FT
Rennes
Chelsea XI
July 19
FT
Montpellier
Saint-Etienne
FT
Marseille
Bordeaux
FT
New Mexico United
Cardiff City
15:00
Birmingham City
? - ?
Swindon Town
16:00
Freiburg
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart
18:00
Kasimpasa
? - ?
Pendikspor
18:00
Sarasota Metropolis FC
? - ?
Bristol City
18:30
Fenerbahce
? - ?
Bursaspor
18:30
Nimes
? - ?
AC Ajaccio
18:30
Napoli
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
19:00
Metz
? - ?
Sochaux
19:00
Monaco
? - ?
Everton
19:00
RasenBallsport Leipzig
? - ?
Galatasaray
19:30
Auxerre
? - ?
Cercle Brugge
19:30
Niort
? - ?
Nantes
19:30
Schalke 04
? - ?
Norwich City
19:30
Strasbourg
? - ?
Toulouse
20:00
Eupen
? - ?
OFI Crete
20:00
Luebeck
? - ?
Sheffield Wednesday
20:00
Roeselare
? - ?
Kortrijk
20:00
SD Leioa
? - ?
Deportivo Alaves
20:00
Sporting Charleroi
? - ?
Troyes
20:00
Valenciennes
? - ?
Amiens
21:30
Club Brugge
? - ?
Sporting CP
21:45
Crawley Town
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion
21:45
Nottingham Forest
? - ?
Crystal Palace
22:00
SC Braga
? - ?
Lille
22:30
FC Porto
? - ?
Real Betis
23:00
Santa Clara
? - ?
Leixoes
July 20
03:00
Borussia Dortmund
? - ?
Liverpool
10:00
Fuenlabrada
? - ?
Leganes
11:00
Lincoln City
? - ?
Reading
11:30
Osasuna
? - ?
Osasuna B
12:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
? - ?
Leeds United
12:30
Famalicao
? - ?
Feirense
13:00
Arenas Getxo
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
Canc.
Burgos Promesas
? - ?
Osasuna
13:00
Oliveirense
? - ?
Moreirense
14:00
Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
NAC Breda
14:30
Hamburger SV
? - ?
Anderlecht
15:00
Bristol Rovers
? - ?
Birmingham City
15:30
FC Twente
? - ?
OH Leuven
15:30
FC Volendam
? - ?
Heracles
16:00
Bayer Leverkusen
? - ?
Watford
16:00
Gillingham
? - ?
Charlton Athletic
16:00
Hannover 96
? - ?
FC Groningen
16:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
? - ?
Fortuna Düsseldorf
16:00
SC Heerenveen
? - ?
FC St. Pauli
16:00
Zulte Waregem
? - ?
Willem II
16:15
Werder Bremen
? - ?
VfL Osnabrück
16:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
? - ?
Barnsley
17:00
Bradford City
? - ?
Wigan Athletic
17:00
Bromley
? - ?
Crystal Palace
17:00
Burton Albion
? - ?
Derby County
17:00
Cheltenham Town
? - ?
Leicester City
17:00
Crewe Alexandra
? - ?
Burnley
17:00
FC Erzgebirge Aue
? - ?
1. FC Union Berlin
17:00
Exeter City
? - ?
Swansea City
17:00
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
? - ?
Middlesbrough
17:00
Fulham
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion
17:00
Hull City
? - ?
Mansfield Town
17:00
Northampton Town
? - ?
Sheffield United
17:00
Oxford United
? - ?
Queens Park Rangers
17:00
Port Vale
? - ?
Burnley
17:00
Preston North End
? - ?
Southampton
17:00
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
West Bromwich Albion
17:00
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Stoke City
17:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
17:00
Wycombe Wanderers
? - ?
Brentford
17:30
Angers
? - ?
Le Havre
17:30
1. FC Köln
? - ?
Werder Bremen
17:30
Sampdoria
? - ?
Real Vicenza
18:00
Bologna
? - ?
Virtus Bolzano
18:00
Fiorentina
? - ?
Benevento
18:00
Lecce
? - ?
FC Gherdeina
18:00
Monaco
? - ?
Valencia
18:00
Reims
? - ?
Gent
18:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
19:00
VfL Bochum 1848
? - ?
Hertha BSC
19:00
Guingamp
? - ?
Brest
19:00
Lens
? - ?
RCD Espanyol
19:30
Bayer Leverkusen
? - ?
Eibar
19:30
1. FC Nürnberg
? - ?
Paris Saint-Germain
19:30
VfL Osnabrück
? - ?
1. FC Köln
20:00
Lyon
? - ?
Genoa
20:00
Nancy
? - ?
Dijon
20:00
Numancia
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
20:00
Racing Santander
? - ?
Real Sociedad
20:00
Villarreal
? - ?
Levante
20:30
Granada
? - ?
Reading
21:00
Girona
? - ?
AFC Bournemouth
21:00
Rio Ave
? - ?
Santa Clara
21:30
Celta Vigo
? - ?
Lugo
22:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Lille
22:30
Portimonense
? - ?
Getafe
July 21
04:00
Cardiff City
? - ?
Real Valladolid
14:30
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
? - ?
Boavista
15:00
Gillingham
? - ?
Millwall
15:30
Holstein Kiel
? - ?
Sheffield Wednesday
16:00
SV Darmstadt 98
? - ?
Vitesse
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
? - ?
Aston Villa
16:00
Standard Liege
? - ?
Nice
17:00
SSV Jahn Regensburg
? - ?
Mainz 05
17:00
Rangers
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
18:00
Atalanta
? - ?
Renate
18:00
Lazio
? - ?
Triestina
18:00
SPAL
? - ?
Pordenone Calcio
18:30
Besiktas
? - ?
Kocaelispor
18:30
Darfo Boario
? - ?
Brescia
18:30
FeralpiSalo
? - ?
Cagliari
19:00
Oostende
? - ?
OFI Crete
July 22
01:00
Montpellier
? - ?
Bordeaux
01:00
Sevilla
? - ?
Liverpool
04:00
Saint-Etienne
? - ?
Marseille
15:00
Ajax
? - ?
OFI Crete
15:00
Arsenal Tula
? - ?
Anzhi Makhachkala
19:30
Fenerbahce
? - ?
Wolfsberger AC
20:00
Ajax
? - ?
Panathinaikos
21:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Al-Duhail SC
21:45
Oxford United
? - ?
Fulham