July 20
FT
Puebla FC
Xolos de Tijuana
FT
Atlas FC
FC Juarez
July 21
FT
Atletico San Luis
Pumas
FT
CF Pachuca
Club Leon
FT
CF America
CF Monterrey
FT
Necaxa
Cruz Azul
FT
Tigres UANL
CA Monarcas Morelia
FT
Deportivo Toluca FC
Queretaro FC
July 22
FT
Santos
CD Guadalajara
July 20
FT
Cruz Azul
Pumas UNAM
FT
Queretaro
Club Leon
FT
FC Juarez
Santos Laguna
FT
Atlas
Monterrey
July 23
01:00
Toluca
? - ?
Monarcas Morelia
03:00
CD Guadalajara Chivas
? - ?
Atletico de San Luis
03:00
CF America
? - ?
Puebla
03:00
Pachuca
? - ?
Necaxa
05:00
Club Tijuana
? - ?
Veracruz
February 21
FT
Dorados
Queretaro FC
July 15
AP
CF America *
Tigres UANL
May 24
FT
Tigres UANL
Club Leon
May 27
FT
Club Leon
Tigres UANL
May 4
FT
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
CF America
May 5
FT
Cruz Azul
CA Monarcas Morelia
FT
Club Leon
CF Pachuca
FT
Tigres UANL
CD Guadalajara
FT
Necaxa
Queretaro FC
FT
Xolos de Tijuana
Puebla FC
FT
Deportivo Toluca FC
CF Lobos Buap
May 6
FT
Atlas FC
CF Monterrey
FT
Santos
Pumas
FT
Deportivo Cafessa
2 - 0
Club Canoneros Marina
May 19
FT
Club Canoneros Marina
Deportivo Cafessa
FT
U.A. Zacatecas
2 - 0
Loros de Colima
May 12
FT
Loros de Colima
U.A. Zacatecas
FT
Tecos
0 - 2
Loros de Colima
FT
Alacranes de Durango
1 - 3
U.A. de Chihuahua
FT
Pacific FC
2 - 2
Coras de Nayarit
FT
Monarcas Morelia II
6 - 4
Murcielagos FC
April 21
FT
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
2 - 0
Necaxa II
FT
Correcaminos de la UAT II
0 - 2
CD Guadalajara Chivas II
FT
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
1 - 0
Reynosa F.C.
FT
Leones Negros II
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora II
FT
CF America II
2 - 0
Albinegros de Orizaba
April 21
FT
Cocodrilos de Tabasco
0 - 3
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
FT
Real Zamora
5 - 0
Yalmakan
FT
Sporting Canamy
1 - 3
Reboceros de la Piedad
FT
Tuxtla FC
1 - 1
Pumas UNAM II
FT
U.A. Zacatecas
1 - 1
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
FT
Inter Playa del Carmen
1 - 0
Toluca II
FT
Irapuato
1 - 0
Pioneros de Cancun
FT
Ciervos
2 - 1
Dorados II
FT
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
2 - 0
Calor de San Pedro
April 21
AAW
Constructores Gomez Palacio
0 - 3
Ocelotes de la UNACH
FT
FC Potosino
4 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas II
FT
Sahuayo
1 - 4
CD Cuautla
FT
Deportivo Cafessa
1 - 3
Club Canoneros Marina
FT
Mineros de Fresnillo
5 - 1
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
FT
Celaya II
1 - 0
Deportivo Gladiadores
April 11
FT
FC Juarez
CF America
February 20
FT
Xolos de Tijuana
CF Pachuca
February 21
FT
FC Juarez
Puebla FC
February 20
FT
Necaxa
Atletico San Luis
February 20
FT
Cruz Azul
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
February 20
FT
CF Correcaminos UAT
CA Monarcas Morelia
February 20
FT
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
Mineros de Zacatecas
February 21
FT
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
CD Guadalajara
February 21
FT
Pumas
Leones Negros UDEG
Mexico - Supercopa MX
July 15
FT
Cruz Azul
Necaxa
August 2
04:30
Club Celaya FC
? - ?
CA Zacatepec
August 3
01:00
CF Potros Uaem
? - ?
CF Correcaminos UAT
03:00
Tampico Madero
? - ?
Dorados
04:00
Atlante FC
? - ?
Mineros de Zacatecas
August 4
01:00
Loros Universidad
? - ?
Venados FC
03:00
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
? - ?
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
20:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
? - ?
Leones Negros UDEG