January 20
FT
Huddersfield Town
Manchester City
18:00
Fulham
Tottenham Hotspur
January 20
FT
Frosinone
Atalanta
live 70'
Fiorentina
Sampdoria
live 74'
SPAL
Bologna
19:00
Cagliari
? - ?
Empoli
21:30
Napoli
? - ?
Lazio
January 20
live 73'
Padova
Verona
live 74'
Cosenza
Ascoli
22:00
Pescara
? - ?
Cremonese
January 20
FT
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
Virtus Entella
Postp.
As Pro Piacenza 1919
? - ?
Alessandria
FT
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
Olbia
FT
Pro Vercelli
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Juventus U23
Carrarese
FT
US Citta DI Pontedera
Piacenza
19:30
Lucchese
? - ?
Pistoiese
January 20
FT
Viterbese
SS Juve Stabia
FT
Monopoli
Potenza
FT
Siracusa Calcio
Catania
FT
Trapani
Vibonese
live 1'
AS Bisceglie
0 - 0
Reggina
live 3'
Matera
0 - 0
Sicula Leonzio
live 4'
Catanzaro
Rende
live 3'
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
0 - 0
Cavese
19:30
Casertana FC
? - ?
Rieti
January 20
FT
Real Betis
Girona
live 19'
Villarreal
Athletic Bilbao
19:30
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
Real Sociedad
19:30
Levante
? - ?
Real Valladolid
21:45
Barcelona
? - ?
Leganes
January 20
FT
Osasuna
Mallorca
live 33'
Sporting Gijon
Alcorcon
19:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
Albacete
19:00
Tenerife
? - ?
Gimnastic
21:00
Extremadura
? - ?
Real Oviedo
January 20
FT
AD Union Adarve
CF Burgos
FT
Fuenlabrada CF
Guijuelo
FT
Real Valladolid B
0 - 1
Coruxo F.C.
FT
Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Las Palmas B
FT
CD Alcoyano
0 - 0
CD Atletico Baleares
FT
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 0
UE Cornella
FT
SD Ejea
Barcelona B
FT
Sevilla FC Atletico
1 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
FT
UD Almeria B
CF Talavera de La Reina
FT
Atletico Malagueno
Marbella FC
FT
CF Jumilla
Real Balompedica Linense
FT
Ucam Murcia CF
Granada CF B
January 20
live HT
1. FC Nürnberg
Hertha BSC
19:00
Schalke 04
? - ?
Wolfsburg
January 20
live 77'
Rennes
Montpellier
18:00
Angers
Nantes
18:00
Caen
Marseille
20:00
Bordeaux
? - ?
Dijon
22:00
Saint-Etienne
? - ?
Lyon
January 20
FT
Willem II
NAC Breda
FT
De Graafschap
Fortuna Sittard
FT
FC Emmen
PSV Eindhoven
17:45
Ajax Amsterdam
SC Heerenveen
January 20
FT
Club Brugge
Sporting Charleroi
19:00
Gent
? - ?
Anderlecht
21:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
? - ?
Oostende
live 33'
Union St.-Gilloise
1 - 1
OH Leuven
January 20
live 34'
Aves
Vitoria de Setubal
19:30
Boavista
? - ?
Portimonense
22:00
Rio Ave
? - ?
Feirense
January 20
FT
Leixoes
Benfica B
live 33'
Academico Viseu
Sporting Covilha
live 33'
Mafra
Varzim
live 35'
Arouca
Penafiel
19:00
Academica
? - ?
Oliveirense
January 20
live 46'
Hearts
0 - 0
Livingston
January 20
AET
Jordan
Vietnam *
live 76'
Thailand
China
19:00
Iran
Oman
FT
Grasshoppers
0 - 0
SG Dynamo Dresden
FT
Rangers
HJK
FT
Aarau
Sion
16:00
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
? - ?
FK Qabala
January 20
FT
OFI Crete
Panetolikos
live 18'
AE Larissa
Aris Thessaloniki
19:00
Xanthi FC
? - ?
Atromitos
19:30
AEK Athens
? - ?
Asteras Tripolis
January 20
FT
Aiginiakos FC
Irodotos
FT
Apollon Pontou
0 - 0
Doxa Dramas
FT
Sparti
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Trikala 1963
0 - 0
Iraklis
January 20
FT
Alanyaspor
Sivasspor
18:00
Trabzonspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
January 20
FT
Hatayspor
Genclerbirligi
FT
Umraniyespor
Altay Izmir
FT
Eskisehirspor
Giresunspor
18:00
Altinordu Fk
Balikesirspor
January 20
live 77'
AEL Limassol
APOEL Nicosia
live 36'
Alki Oroklinis
Pafos FC
18:00
Anorthosis
Enosis Paralimni
January 20
19:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
? - ?
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
23:00
San Lorenzo
? - ?
Huracan
03:10
Boca Juniors
? - ?
Aldosivi
January 20
FT
Botafogo SP
Sao Bento
21:00
SC Corinthians SP
? - ?
AD Sao Caetano SP
23:00
Red Bull Brasil
? - ?
Palmeiras
21:00
Destroyers
? - ?
Blooming
23:15
Jorge Wilstermann
? - ?
Bolivar
23:15
San Jose
? - ?
Nacional Potosi
January 21
01:30
Oriente Petrolero
? - ?
Royal Pari
January 20
20:00
Pumas
? - ?
Atlas FC
January 21
00:00
CF Lobos Buap
? - ?
Necaxa
02:30
CD Guadalajara
? - ?
Deportivo Toluca FC
04:00
Club Leon
? - ?
Xolos de Tijuana
21:30
Municipal Perez Zeledon
? - ?
Grecia
23:00
Universidad de Costa Rica
? - ?
C.S. Cartagines
23:05
Limon
? - ?
Club Sport Herediano
23:55
Deportivo Saprissa
? - ?
Guadalupe FC
January 21
01:00
AD Santos De Guapiles
? - ?
Deportiva Carmelita
19:00
Sanarate
? - ?
Guastatoya
19:30
Antigua Guatemala
? - ?
CD Petapa
20:00
Deportivo Malacateco
? - ?
Cd Chiantla
23:00
Real de Minas
? - ?
CD Motagua
January 21
00:00
Platense FC
? - ?
CD Marathon
01:00
CD Olimpia
? - ?
Honduras Progreso
January 20
22:00
Dunbeholden Fc
? - ?
Waterhouse FC
22:00
Humble Lions FC
? - ?
Arnett Gardens FC
22:00
Mount Pleasant Fc
? - ?
Portmore United FC
January 21
00:00
Cavalier FC
? - ?
Reno FC
02:00
Tivoli Gardens
? - ?
Montego Bay United
FT
Melbourne Victory
Wellington Phoenix FC
FT
Central Coast Mariners FC
Brisbane Roar FC
January 20
FT
Melbourne City FC
Newcastle Jets
January 20
FT
Ulinzi Stars
0 - 0
Tusker FC
FT
Western Stima
Nzoia Sugar FC
FT
Polokwane City
Bidvest Wits
FT
SuperSport United
Bloemfontein Celtic
January 20
Postp.
Enugu Rangers
? - ?
Sunshine Stars
live 28'
Kwara United
Enyimba
Postp.
Lobi Stars
? - ?
MFM FC
live 29'
Remo Stars
0 - 0
Bendel Insurance
live 30'
Wikki Tourist
0 - 0
Niger Tornadoes
January 20
live 33'
Go Round
0 - 0
Ifeanyi Ubah United
live 31'
Kada City
Gombe United
live 27'
Kano Pillars
Akwa United
live 34'
Nasarawa United
Heartland Owerri
FT
Plateau United
2 - 0
El Kanemi Warriors