Russia - Premier League
July 20
14:00
FC Ufa
FC Krasnodar
16:30
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FC Arsenal Tula
19:00
CSKA Moscow
FC Orenburg
21:30
FK Rostov
FC Spartak Moscow
July 21
14:00
Ural
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
16:30
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Tambov
19:00
FC Dinamo Moscow
FC Rubin Kazan
21:30
PFC Sochi
Zenit St. Petersburg
Russia - 1st Division
July 19
19:00
FC Nizhny Novgorod
? - ?
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
July 20
10:00
FC Luch Vladivostok
? - ?
Tom Tomsk
11:00
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
? - ?
Torpedo Moscow
11:00
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
? - ?
FC Rotor
16:00
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
? - ?
FC Khimki
17:00
FC Fakel Voronezh
? - ?
FC Chertanovo Moscow
17:00
Mordovya
? - ?
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
18:00
FC Avangard Kursk
? - ?
FC Krasnodar-2
19:00
FC Armavir
? - ?
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
19:00
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
? - ?
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
July 16
FT
Olimp Khimki
0 - 0
Pskov 747
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FT
Znamya
Luki-Energiya
FT
Leningradets
Rodina
FT
Murom
Zenit St. Petersburg II
July 17
FT
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Kolomna
July 19
18:00
Torpedo Vladimir
? - ?
Veles Moscow
July 16
FT
Strogino
FC Ryazan
FT
Ararat Moscow
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Kaluga
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
Khimki 2
FT
Sokol Saratov
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Salyut Belgorod
FT
Kvant Obninsk
Metalurg Lypetsk
FT
Ural II
NoSta
FT
Lada SOK
Akron Tolyatti
FT
Tyumen
KamAZ
FT
Zvezda Perm
FC Chelyabinsk
FT
Lada Togliati
Volga Ulyanovsk
FT
Zenit Izhevsk
FC Ufa II
July 16
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
Inter Cherkessk
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Legion Dinamo
FT
FK Makhachkala
Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT
Spartak Nalchik
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
FC Volgar
Urozhay
FT
Krasnodar 3
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Druzhba
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
SKA Rostov
July 19
18:00
FK Rostov
? - ?
FC Spartak Moscow
July 20
08:00
FK Ufa
? - ?
FK Krasnodar
10:00
Samara Kryliya Sovetov
? - ?
Arsenal Tula
13:00
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
FC Orenburg
17:00
Dinamo Moscow
? - ?
Rubin Kazan
17:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
? - ?
FK Tambov
17:00
PFC Sochi
? - ?
FC Zenit ST Petersburg
17:00
Ural Ekaterinburg
? - ?
FC Akhmat Grozny
Russia - Cup
May 22
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Ural
Russia - Super Cup
July 6
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
August 3
14:00
FC Chita
? - ?
Novosibirsk FK
14:00
Zenit Irkutsk
? - ?
Sakhalin