June 29
FT
Ponferradina
Hercules
June 30
FT
Atletico Baleares
Mirandes
May 19
FT
AD Union Adarve
Ponferradina
FT
Atletico Madrid B
Las Palmas B
FT
Celta Vigo B
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
Fuenlabrada
Burgos CF
FT
Internacional de Madrid CF
Guijuelo
FT
Leonesa
Coruxo F.C.
FT
Navalcarnero
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
Pontevedra
FT
Real Valladolid B
RC Deportivo Fabril
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Rapido de Bouzas
May 18
FT
Cultural De Durango
Real Oviedo B
May 19
FT
Arenas Getxo
Mirandes
FT
Barakaldo
SD Gernika
FT
CD Calahorra
RS Gimnastica
FT
CD Vitoria
0 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
Izarra
Real Sociedad B
FT
Racing Santander
Logrones
FT
Real Union
Tudelano
FT
Sporting Gijon B
SD Amorebieta
FT
UP Langreo
SD Leioa
May 18
AAW
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 0
Ontinyent
FT
Atletico Levante UD
Ebro
FT
Hercules
Atletico Baleares
May 19
FT
Alcoyano
Conquense
FT
Badalona
Villarreal B
FT
Castellon
Barcelona B
FT
Ejea
CF Peralada
FT
UD Cornella
CD Teruel
FT
UE Olot
Sabadell
FT
Valencia B
Espanyol B
May 18
FT
Atletico Malagueno
CD El Ejido 2012
May 19
FT
Sevilla Atletico
Real Murcia
Canc.
Melilla
? - ?
Lorca FC
FT
Almeria B
San Fernando CD
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
CD Badajoz
FT
Cartagena
Linense
FT
Don Benito
Granada B
FT
Futbol Club Jumilla
Marbella FC
FT
Melilla
Ibiza-Eivissa
FT
Recreativo Huelva
Villanovense
FT
UCAM Murcia
CF Talavera de la Reina
June 2
FT
Alcoyano
Celta Vigo B
FT
Real Union
Futbol Club Jumilla
Spain - Copa del Rey
May 25
FT
Barcelona
Valencia
Spain - Super Cup
August 12, 2018
FT
Barcelona
Sevilla
August 16
22:00
Athletic Bilbao
? - ?
Barcelona
August 17
18:00
Celta Vigo
? - ?
Real Madrid
20:00
Valencia
? - ?
Real Sociedad
22:00
Leganes
? - ?
Osasuna
22:00
Villarreal
? - ?
Granada
August 18
18:00
Deportivo Alaves
? - ?
Levante
20:00
RCD Espanyol
? - ?
Sevilla
22:00
Atletico Madrid
? - ?
Getafe
August 19
21:00
Mallorca
? - ?
Eibar
23:00
Real Betis
? - ?
Real Valladolid
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
August 18
13:00
Lugo
? - ?
Extremadura
13:00
Numancia
? - ?
Alcorcon
13:00
Cadiz
? - ?
Ponferradina
13:00
Elche
? - ?
CF Fuenlabrada
13:00
Girona
? - ?
Sporting Gijon
13:00
Las Palmas
? - ?
SD Huesca
13:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
Real Oviedo
13:00
Racing Santander
? - ?
Malaga
13:00
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
CD Mirandes
13:00
Real Zaragoza
? - ?
Tenerife
13:00
Almeria
? - ?
Albacete