Switzerland - Super League
July 19
21:00
Sion
FC Basel 1893
July 20
20:00
FC ST Gallen 1879
Luzern
20:00
Thun
Xamax
July 21
17:00
Young Boys
Servette
17:00
FC Zuerich
Lugano
Switzerland - Challenge League
July 20
18:00
Winterthur
Aarau
18:30
Grasshoppers
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
19:30
Chiasso
? - ?
Wil
20:00
Schaffhausen
Lausanne
July 21
17:00
SC Kriens
FC Vaduz
Switzerland - Promotion League
August 3
16:00
FC Black Stars
? - ?
FC Basel II
17:00
Breitenrain
? - ?
FC Munsingen
17:00
FC Rapperswil Jona
? - ?
Etoile Carouge FC
17:00
FC Zurich II
? - ?
SC Bruhl ST Gallen
17:00
Fc Koniz
? - ?
SC Cham
17:00
Juventus Zurich
? - ?
FC Bavois
18:30
Yverdon-Sport FC
? - ?
AC Bellinzona
August 4
17:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
? - ?
FC Sion II
August 3
17:00
Team Vaud U21
? - ?
Young Boys II
17:30
Martigny
? - ?
Meyrin
17:30
Terre Sainte
? - ?
Olympique de Geneve
18:00
FC Azzurri 90
? - ?
La Chaux-de-Fonds
18:30
Lancy FC
? - ?
Vevey
19:00
Chenois
? - ?
Naters
August 4
16:00
Bulle
? - ?
Echallens
August 3
17:00
Baden
? - ?
Delemont
17:00
Grasshopper II
? - ?
Luzern II
17:00
Zug
? - ?
Buochs
19:00
SC Goldau
? - ?
Solothurn
20:00
Biel/Bienne
? - ?
FC Schoetz
21:15
FC Bassecourt
? - ?
Muttenz
August 3
17:00
Eschen/Mauren
? - ?
Linth
17:00
FC Gossau
? - ?
FC Kosova
17:00
Red Star Zuerich
? - ?
FC Balzers
19:00
FC Dietikon
? - ?
Paradiso
19:00
Tuggen
? - ?
FC Thalwil
August 4
15:30
Winterthur II
? - ?
Hongg
18:00
St. Gallen II
? - ?
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Switzerland - Cup
August 17
18:00
Calcio Kreuzlingen
? - ?
Luzern
18:00
Concordia Basel
? - ?
Lugano
18:00
Etoile Carouge FC
? - ?
Young Boys
18:00
FC Allschwil
? - ?
Sion
18:00
FC Altstatten
? - ?
FC Bassecourt
18:00
FC Beroche-Gorgier
? - ?
FC Olten
18:00
FC Black Stars
? - ?
FC Zuerich
18:00
FC Bulle
? - ?
Chiasso
18:00
FC Echallens Region
? - ?
Servette
18:00
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
? - ?
FC Bavois
18:00
FC Linth 04
? - ?
Schaffhausen
18:00
FC Monthey
? - ?
FC ST Gallen 1879
18:00
FC Muri
? - ?
FC Rapperswil Jona
18:00
FC Mutschellen
? - ?
FC Stade Nyonnais
18:00
FC Perly-Certoux
? - ?
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
18:00
FC Red Star Zh
? - ?
Wil
18:00
FC Rothorn
? - ?
FC Sursee
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
? - ?
FC Freienbach
18:00
FC Saxon Sports
? - ?
FC Spiez
18:00
FC Schoenberg I
? - ?
Olympique DE Geneve FC
18:00
FC Seefeld Zh
? - ?
Grasshoppers
18:00
FC Uster
? - ?
FC Grand-Lancy
18:00
FC Wetzikon
? - ?
FC Meyrin
18:00
Wohlen
? - ?
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
18:00
Fc Iliria
? - ?
Lausanne
18:00
Juventus Zurich
? - ?
Winterthur
18:00
Pully Football
? - ?
FC Basel 1893
18:00
SC Cham
? - ?
Aarau
18:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
? - ?
Thun
18:00
Yverdon-Sport FC
? - ?
Xamax
19:00
AC Taverne
? - ?
SC Kriens
19:30
FC Gambarogno-Contone
? - ?
AC Bellinzona