22:00
Senegal
Algeria
July 19
20:00
TSV 1860 München
Preußen Münster
20:00
Augsburg II
? - ?
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
20:00
FV Illertissen
? - ?
TSV Buchbach
20:00
Burghausen
? - ?
TSV Rain AM Lech
21:45
Dundee United
? - ?
Cowdenbeath
21:45
Motherwell
? - ?
Greenock Morton
17:30
Tajikistan
? - ?
North Korea
live HT
Kawasaki Frontale
Chelsea
15:00
Birmingham City
? - ?
Swindon Town
16:00
Freiburg
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart
18:00
Kasimpasa
? - ?
Pendikspor
18:00
Sarasota Metropolis FC
? - ?
Bristol City
18:30
Fenerbahce
? - ?
Bursaspor
18:30
Nimes
? - ?
AC Ajaccio
18:30
Napoli
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
19:00
Metz
? - ?
Sochaux
19:00
Monaco
? - ?
Everton
19:00
RasenBallsport Leipzig
? - ?
Galatasaray
19:30
Auxerre
? - ?
Cercle Brugge
19:30
Niort
? - ?
Nantes
19:30
Schalke 04
? - ?
Norwich City
19:30
Strasbourg
? - ?
Toulouse
20:00
Eupen
? - ?
OFI Crete
20:00
Luebeck
? - ?
Sheffield Wednesday
20:00
Roeselare
? - ?
Kortrijk
20:00
SD Leioa
? - ?
Deportivo Alaves
20:00
Sporting Charleroi
? - ?
Troyes
20:00
Valenciennes
? - ?
Amiens
21:30
Club Brugge
? - ?
Sporting CP
21:45
Crawley Town
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion
21:45
Nottingham Forest
? - ?
Crystal Palace
22:00
SC Braga
? - ?
Lille
22:30
FC Porto
? - ?
Real Betis
23:00
Santa Clara
? - ?
Leixoes
July 20
03:00
Borussia Dortmund
? - ?
Liverpool
July 19
20:00
FC Koebenhavn
AGF
July 19
18:30
USK Anif
Sturm Graz
19:30
Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha
? - ?
Ried
19:30
SK Treibach
? - ?
Wattens
19:30
Langenegg
? - ?
SK Austria Klagenfurt
20:00
ASK Ebreichsdorf
? - ?
SV Lafnitz
20:00
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
? - ?
AS Koma Elektra
20:00
FC Kitzbuehel
FC Wacker Innsbruck
20:00
SV Hall
? - ?
FC Juniors OO
20:00
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
? - ?
Vorwaerts Steyr
20:30
FC Gleisdorf 09
? - ?
ASV Drassburg
20:30
Seekirchen
? - ?
Amstetten
20:30
Union Gurten
? - ?
FC Zell am See
20:30
Wiener SK
? - ?
Dornbirn
21:00
FC Mauerwerk
? - ?
Fc Marchfeld Donauauen
21:30
Parndorf
Salzburg
21:00
Sion
FC Basel 1893
21:45
Derry City
? - ?
Sligo Rovers
22:00
Waterford FC
? - ?
Finn Harps
July 19
21:45
Athlone Town
? - ?
Shelbourne FC
21:45
Cabinteely FC
? - ?
Longford Town
21:45
Galway United FC
? - ?
Bray Wanderers
21:45
Limerick
? - ?
Drogheda United
19:30
Slovan Liberec
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen
18:00
Vitkovice
? - ?
MFK Chrudim
19:00
FC Vlasim
? - ?
FC Zbrojovka Brno
July 19
19:00
FC Nizhny Novgorod
? - ?
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
18:00
Torpedo Vladimir
? - ?
Veles Moscow
July 19
19:00
MZKS Arka Gdynia
Jagiellonia Bialystok
21:30
ŁKS Łódź
KS Lechia Gdansk
July 19
20:00
NK Osijek
? - ?
Slaven
22:00
Dinamo Zagreb
? - ?
NK Lokomotiva
July 19
21:00
Vozdovac
FK Tsc Backa Topola
July 19
19:00
Aluminij
NK Triglav Kranj
July 19
18:00
AFC Hermannstadt
Gaz Metan Medias
21:00
FC Chindia Targoviste
FC Viitorul Constanta
18:45
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
FC Arda Kardzhali
21:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
July 19
18:45
Energetik-BGU
? - ?
FK Slutsk
20:45
Neman Grodno
? - ?
Gomel
19:30
Nomme JK Kalju
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond
July 20
01:15
Figueirense FC SC
? - ?
Londrina EC PR
03:30
Vitoria
? - ?
Criciuma
03:30
Envigado
Deportivo Pasto
July 20
04:00
Emelec
Deportivo Cuenca
01:15
Nacional
? - ?
Olimpia
04:00
Alianza Lima
? - ?
Sporting Cristal
03:00
Puebla FC
Xolos de Tijuana
05:00
Atlas FC
FC Juarez
FT
Portland Timbers
Orlando City
July 20
05:00
Los Angeles Galaxy
Los Angeles FC
July 19
23:00
Toronto FC II
? - ?
Lansing Ignite Fc
05:00
Utah Royals
? - ?
Portland Thorns
July 20
07:00
Consadole Sapporo
Shonan Bellmare
14:45
Hougang United FC
? - ?
Brunei Dpmm FC
14:45
Warriors FC
? - ?
Balestier Khalsa FC
16:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim
? - ?
Terengganu
live HT
Mohammedan Dhaka
3 - 1
Nofel SC